5 M
- Catches
- Right
FALL 2024 Season
5 Mighty Taco · 30+ · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 10
- 10
- Wins 2nd of 10
- 6
- GAA
- 3.97
- SV%
- .833
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 4th of 10
- 204
Career
48 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 3rd of 807
- 606
- Wins 4th of 807
- 321
- GAA
- 4.96
- SV%
- .825
- Shutouts 2nd of 807
- 9
- Saves 4th of 807
- 14,474
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | 5 N 5 NORDIQUES30+ | 30+ | 6 | 270 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 19 | 135 | 3.17 | .877 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2026 | 9JO 9JONN30+ | 30+ | 12 | 540 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 304 | 37 | 267 | 3.08 | .878 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | STI Stinky PinkiesTin | Tin | 14 | 615 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 413 | 54 | 359 | 3.95 | .869 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | 2 P 2 Pink Cadillac30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 249 | 42 | 207 | 4.07 | .831 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | 5 P 5 PINK PANTHER30+ | 30+ | 9 | 534 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 234 | 28 | 206 | 2.36 | .880 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2025 | 9 K 9 KIRBY30+ | 30+ | 12 | 555 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 329 | 42 | 287 | 3.40 | .872 | 1 |
| WINTER 2025 | 5 F 5 Fay's Drugs30+ | 30+ | 8 | 360 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 202 | 29 | 173 | 3.63 | .856 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | 5 M 5 Mighty Taco30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 245 | 41 | 204 | 3.97 | .833 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | GUI Guiness Black 930+ | 30+ | 12 | 541 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 326 | 36 | 290 | 2.99 | .890 | 1 |
| WINTER 2024 | PIN Pink30+ | 30+ | 9 | 405 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 277 | 27 | 250 | 3.00 | .902 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | TEA Team 7 PINK30+ | 30+ | 9 | 392 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 251 | 31 | 220 | 3.56 | .876 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | SEA SEAHAWKS30+ | 30+ | 13 | 630 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 358 | 59 | 299 | 4.21 | .835 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | BEN BendersAlum | Alum | 12 | 540 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 347 | 59 | 288 | 4.92 | .830 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | TEA Team #7 PINK30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 238 | 37 | 201 | 3.58 | .845 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | ZAM ZambroniesMnTin | MnTin | 10 | 465 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 325 | 52 | 273 | 5.03 | .840 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | TEA Team 7 PINK30+ | 30+ | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 215 | 37 | 178 | 3.96 | .828 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | ZAM ZambroniesTalum | Talum | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 232 | 38 | 194 | 4.22 | .836 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | ZAM ZambroniesAlum | Alum | 13 | 585 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 386 | 85 | 301 | 6.54 | .780 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | TEA Team #2 BLUE30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 261 | 56 | 205 | 5.60 | .785 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 421 | 81 | 340 | 7.36 | .808 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 10 | 405 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 351 | 69 | 282 | 7.67 | .803 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2021 | TEA Team 8 LIGHT GREEN30+ | 30+ | 13 | 600 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 350 | 51 | 299 | 3.83 | .854 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2021 | ZAM ZambroniesThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 615 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 406 | 96 | 310 | 7.02 | .763 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TEA Team #4 White30+ | 30+ | 8 | 375 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 188 | 30 | 158 | 3.60 | .840 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 250 | 80 | 170 | 8.57 | .680 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | TEA Team #4 White30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 333 | 53 | 280 | 5.13 | .841 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | ZAM ZambroniesMoCpr | MoCpr | 10 | 465 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 311 | 53 | 258 | 5.13 | .830 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | TEA Team #5 BLUE30+ | 30+ | 7 | 330 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 210 | 21 | 189 | 2.86 | .900 | 1 |
| WINTER 2020 | ZAM ZambroniesMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 375 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 286 | 50 | 236 | 6.00 | .825 | 0 |
| Career | 606 | 27867 | 321 | 285 | 0 | 17543 | 3069 | 14474 | 4.96 | .825 | 9 | ||










