BLU
- Catches
- Right
SUMMER 2024 Season
Blue · 30+ · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 6
- 12
- Wins 5th of 6
- 4
- GAA
- 6.61
- SV%
- .795
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 3rd of 6
- 311
Career
14 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 20th of 807
- 338
- Wins 17th of 807
- 179
- GAA
- 5.66
- SV%
- .810
- Shutouts 8th of 807
- 4
- Saves 21st of 807
- 8,331
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2025 | COM CommuTin | Tin | 10 | 450 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 301 | 41 | 260 | 4.10 | .864 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2025 | SunCp | SunCp | 18 | 810 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 558 | 124 | 434 | 6.89 | .778 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | WAX WaxerSuIrn | SuIrn | 10 | 435 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 226 | 58 | 168 | 6.00 | .743 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | COM CommuMnTin | MnTin | 8 | 375 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 206 | 45 | 161 | 5.40 | .782 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | WAX WaxerSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 405 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 284 | 62 | 222 | 6.89 | .782 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | COM CommuTalum | Talum | 9 | 407 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 288 | 56 | 232 | 6.19 | .806 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | MIG Mighty DucksMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 255 | 53 | 202 | 6.63 | .792 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | BLU Blue30+ | 30+ | 12 | 545 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 391 | 80 | 311 | 6.61 | .795 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | BUF Buffalo HerdThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 542 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 438 | 63 | 375 | 5.23 | .856 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | MEN Men With WoodSuntn | Suntn | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 395 | 78 | 317 | 5.57 | .802 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | RAS RastafariansSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 632 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 395 | 70 | 325 | 4.98 | .823 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | FRU Fruit BootersSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 632 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 419 | 77 | 342 | 5.48 | .816 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | THE The GentlemenTueAL | TueAL | 12 | 570 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 410 | 112 | 298 | 8.84 | .727 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | YEL YELLOW MinorMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 220 | 46 | 174 | 5.75 | .791 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | BUF Buffalo GillsTin | Tin | 13 | 630 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 341 | 69 | 272 | 4.93 | .798 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | FRU Fruit BootersThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 645 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 360 | 49 | 311 | 3.42 | .864 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | SHA Shark TankThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 600 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 411 | 84 | 327 | 6.30 | .796 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | WRI WristySunCp | SunCp | 13 | 600 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 346 | 78 | 268 | 5.85 | .775 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | WRI WristySuIrn | SuIrn | 10 | 465 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 273 | 55 | 218 | 5.32 | .798 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | SHA Shark TankMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 384 | 67 | 317 | 6.09 | .826 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | WRI WristySuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 495 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 296 | 36 | 260 | 3.27 | .878 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | FRU Fruit BootersTueIr | TueIr | 12 | 540 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 317 | 76 | 241 | 6.33 | .760 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | BUF Buffalo GillsTin | Tin | 13 | 600 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 369 | 81 | 288 | 6.08 | .780 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | FRU Fruit BootersSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 630 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 447 | 62 | 385 | 4.43 | .861 | 2 |
| Winter 2021 | DEK Dekes of HazzardSuIrn | SuIrn | 8 | 390 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 264 | 45 | 219 | 5.19 | .830 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | SHO Shootin BlanksW/T | W/T | 11 | 510 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 368 | 38 | 330 | 3.35 | .897 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | FRU Fruit BootersW/T | W/T | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 351 | 46 | 305 | 4.18 | .869 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | BendersICE | ICE | 14 | 660 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 518 | 133 | 385 | 9.07 | .743 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | FRU Fruit BootersSunCp | SunCp | 13 | 617 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 451 | 67 | 384 | 4.89 | .851 | 1 |
| Career | 338 | 15525 | 179 | 159 | 0 | 10282 | 1951 | 8331 | 5.66 | .810 | 4 | ||

Benders








