WER
- Catches
- Right
Fall 2016 Season
Werewolves of London · ThuCp · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 5
- 6
- Wins 5th of 5
- 1
- GAA
- 9.00
- SV%
- .711
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 4th of 5
- 133
Career
23 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 50th of 807
- 151
- Wins 52nd of 807
- 69
- GAA
- 6.25
- SV%
- .794
- Shutouts 8th of 807
- 4
- Saves 50th of 807
- 3,708
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2016 | WER Werewolves of LondonThuCp | ThuCp | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 187 | 54 | 133 | 9.00 | .711 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | WER Werewolves of LondonThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 615 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 470 | 94 | 376 | 6.88 | .800 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 510 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 326 | 66 | 260 | 5.82 | .797 | 0 |
| Fall 2015 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 10 | 465 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 297 | 59 | 238 | 5.71 | .801 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | WER Werewolves of LondonThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 395 | 79 | 316 | 5.64 | .800 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 495 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 333 | 73 | 260 | 6.64 | .781 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 495 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 353 | 68 | 285 | 6.18 | .807 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | WER Werewolves of LondonThuCp | ThuCp | 14 | 675 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 507 | 113 | 394 | 7.53 | .777 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | WER Werewolves IILCIM | LCIM | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 7.50 | .737 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 285 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 24 | 152 | 3.79 | .864 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | WER Werewolves of LondonMnIr | MnIr | 4 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 11 | 90 | 2.75 | .891 | 2 |
| Fall 2013 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 190 | 42 | 148 | 7.00 | .779 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | WER Werewolves of LondonThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 585 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 399 | 96 | 303 | 7.38 | .759 | 0 |
| Spring 2013 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 8 | 360 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 249 | 40 | 209 | 5.00 | .839 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 284 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 206 | 41 | 165 | 6.50 | .801 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 285 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 198 | 34 | 164 | 5.37 | .828 | 1 |
| Summer 2012 | WER Werewolves of LondonThuCp | ThuCp | 10 | 465 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 261 | 60 | 201 | 5.81 | .770 | 1 |
| Career | 151 | 6899 | 69 | 82 | 0 | 4667 | 959 | 3708 | 6.25 | .794 | 4 | ||










