6 J
- Catches
- Right
WINTER 2026 Season
6 Jaguar · 30+ · Regular Season
- GP 6th of 7
- 4
- Wins 2nd of 7
- 3
- GAA
- 5.25
- SV%
- .831
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 5th of 7
- 103
Career
21 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 28th of 807
- 273
- Wins 29th of 807
- 118
- GAA
- 6.31
- SV%
- .785
- Shutouts 8th of 807
- 4
- Saves 30th of 807
- 6,456
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | CYC CyclonesSunAl | SunAl | 5 | 240 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 32 | 90 | 6.00 | .738 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | PUC PuckiTin | Tin | 14 | 630 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 489 | 98 | 391 | 7.00 | .800 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | CYB CyberwolvesSuntn | Suntn | 11 | 495 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 307 | 76 | 231 | 6.91 | .752 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | CYC CyclonesSunAl | SunAl | 12 | 555 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 360 | 81 | 279 | 6.57 | .775 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | 6 J 6 Jaguar30+ | 30+ | 4 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 21 | 103 | 5.25 | .831 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | CYC CyclonesSuAlm | SuAlm | 7 | 330 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 213 | 46 | 167 | 6.27 | .784 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | PUC PuckiMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 256 | 62 | 194 | 6.89 | .758 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | PUC PuckiMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 559 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 260 | 57 | 203 | 4.59 | .781 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2025 | BLU Blue WafflesAlum | Alum | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 349 | 83 | 266 | 7.54 | .762 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | CYB CyberwolvesSuntn | Suntn | 10 | 450 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 266 | 42 | 224 | 4.20 | .842 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | CYB CyberwolvesMnTin | MnTin | 8 | 362 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 223 | 45 | 178 | 5.59 | .798 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | CYB CyberwolvesMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 406 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 331 | 69 | 262 | 7.65 | .791 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | CYB CyberwolvesSuntn | Suntn | 13 | 585 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 351 | 59 | 292 | 4.54 | .832 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2023 | CYB CyberwolvesSunFl | SunFl | 13 | 630 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 359 | 77 | 282 | 5.50 | .785 | 1 |
| FALL 2022 | CYB CyberwolvesMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 420 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 241 | 68 | 173 | 7.29 | .718 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | CYB CyberwolvesSuntn | Suntn | 13 | 585 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 381 | 94 | 287 | 7.23 | .753 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | CYB CyberwolvesWTtin | WTtin | 9 | 420 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 284 | 55 | 229 | 5.89 | .806 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | CYB CyberwolvesSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 630 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 480 | 121 | 359 | 8.64 | .748 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | TOP Top CornsSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 645 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 536 | 96 | 440 | 6.70 | .821 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | PUR Purple CobrasSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 645 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 413 | 85 | 328 | 5.93 | .794 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | PUR Purple CobrasSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 645 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 447 | 80 | 367 | 5.58 | .821 | 1 |
| Summer 2015 | SPE Speedy TurtlesSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 645 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 423 | 104 | 319 | 7.26 | .754 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | SPE Speedy TurtlesSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 615 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 376 | 73 | 303 | 5.34 | .806 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | THU ThunderSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 630 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 389 | 88 | 301 | 6.29 | .774 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | THU ThunderSatIr | SatIr | 9 | 405 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 245 | 57 | 188 | 6.33 | .767 | 0 |
| Career | 273 | 12607 | 118 | 155 | 0 | 8225 | 1769 | 6456 | 6.31 | .785 | 4 | ||










