BAD
- Catches
- Right
Fall 2014 Season
Bad Mother Puckers · LCIM · Regular Season
- GP 2nd of 55
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Points
- 0
- PPG
- 0
- PIM
- 0
Career
16 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 48th of 807
- 157
- Wins 56th of 807
- 68
- GAA
- 5.52
- SV%
- .805
- Shutouts 8th of 807
- 4
- Saves 51st of 807
- 3,651
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2016 | TEA Team #3 Red30+ | 30+ | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | REV Revision Red Claws (2)30+ | 30+ | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 2016 | TEA Team #6 Green30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2015 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | TEA Team #2 Purple30+ | 30+ | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersLCIM | LCIM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | CCM CCM Chaos Black (30+)30+ | 30+ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | TEA Team #3 Green30+ | 30+ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | TEA Team #430+ | 30+ | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | TEA Team #3 RED30+ | 30+ | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | TEA Team Revision (Team 3)30+ | 30+ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 12/13 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2012 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2011 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 176 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2016 | TEA Team #3 Red30+ | 30+ | 6 | 285 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 26 | 117 | 4.11 | .818 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | REV Revision Red Claws (2)30+ | 30+ | 13 | 570 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 386 | 54 | 332 | 4.26 | .860 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 645 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 431 | 86 | 345 | 6.00 | .800 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | TEA Team #6 Green30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 294 | 46 | 248 | 4.60 | .844 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 630 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 407 | 80 | 327 | 5.71 | .803 | 3 |
| Winter 2015 | TEA Team #2 Purple30+ | 30+ | 11 | 495 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 328 | 61 | 267 | 5.54 | .814 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | CCM CCM Chaos Black (30+)30+ | 30+ | 12 | 540 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 240 | 60 | 180 | 5.00 | .750 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 645 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 432 | 95 | 337 | 6.63 | .780 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | TEA Team #3 Green30+ | 30+ | 5 | 240 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 185 | 27 | 158 | 5.06 | .854 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | TEA Team #430+ | 30+ | 5 | 225 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 157 | 40 | 117 | 8.00 | .745 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | TEA Team #3 RED30+ | 30+ | 5 | 225 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 19 | 133 | 3.80 | .875 | 1 |
| Summer 2013 | TEA Team Revision (Team 3)30+ | 30+ | 12 | 585 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 225 | 62 | 163 | 4.77 | .724 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersAlum | Alum | 14 | 675 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 473 | 83 | 390 | 5.53 | .825 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 285 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 198 | 35 | 163 | 5.53 | .823 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 255 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 211 | 45 | 166 | 7.94 | .787 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | BAD Bad Mother PuckersThuIr | ThuIr | 10 | 465 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 274 | 66 | 208 | 6.39 | .759 | 0 |
| Career | 157 | 7215 | 68 | 89 | 0 | 4536 | 885 | 3651 | 5.52 | .805 | 4 | ||










