NIG
- Catches
- Right
SUMMER 2019 Season
Nightman · Tin · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 7
- 14
- Wins 1st of 7
- 11
- GAA
- 4.23
- SV%
- .848
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 1st of 7
- 347
Career
33 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 3rd of 807
- 606
- Wins 3rd of 807
- 339
- GAA
- 4.71
- SV%
- .838
- Shutouts 1st of 807
- 12
- Saves 3rd of 807
- 15,140
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2019 | NIG NightmanTin | Tin | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | SUM SummerStockHockey.comSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | TEA Team #6 Green30+ | 30+ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall WNYSA18/19 | ARC Arctic NarwhalsW/T | W/T | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | TEA Team #4 BLUE30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | 1 I 1 IncSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | TEA Team #5 Red30+ | 30+ | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | STE Steamed HamsTin | Tin | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | PT PT EarlsSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | TEA Team #4 Black30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | HIT Hitting from BehindSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | TEA Team #5 Blue30+ | 30+ | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | SUB SubzeroSuAlm | SuAlm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | 1 P 1 Pur30+ | 30+ | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2017 | TEA Team #1 BLACK30+ | 30+ | 8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Winter 16/17 | TEA Team #1 Red30+ | 30+ | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2016 | SNA SnailAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | TEA Team #2 Maroon30+ | 30+ | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | TEA Team #1 Yellow30+ | 30+ | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 648 | 16 | 105 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2019 | NIG NightmanTin | Tin | 14 | 660 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 409 | 62 | 347 | 4.23 | .848 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | SUM SummerStockHockey.comSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 615 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 467 | 119 | 348 | 8.71 | .745 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | TEA Team #6 Green30+ | 30+ | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 355 | 62 | 293 | 5.64 | .825 | 0 |
| Fall WNYSA18/19 | ARC Arctic NarwhalsW/T | W/T | 7 | 270 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 29 | 132 | 4.83 | .820 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | TEA Team #4 BLUE30+ | 30+ | 10 | 420 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 273 | 36 | 237 | 3.86 | .868 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | 1 I 1 IncSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 510 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 391 | 68 | 323 | 6.00 | .826 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | TEA Team #5 Red30+ | 30+ | 13 | 615 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 457 | 47 | 410 | 3.44 | .897 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | STE Steamed HamsTin | Tin | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 374 | 62 | 312 | 4.43 | .834 | 2 |
| Summer 2018 | PT PT EarlsSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 456 | 88 | 368 | 6.29 | .807 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | TEA Team #4 Black30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 269 | 30 | 239 | 2.90 | .888 | 1 |
| Winter 2018 | HIT Hitting from BehindSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 510 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 320 | 57 | 263 | 5.03 | .822 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | TEA Team #5 Blue30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 285 | 41 | 244 | 4.10 | .856 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | SUB SubzeroSuAlm | SuAlm | 3 | 135 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 19 | 67 | 6.33 | .779 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | 1 P 1 Pur30+ | 30+ | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 307 | 50 | 257 | 4.54 | .837 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | SNA SnailAlum | Alum | 13 | 600 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 409 | 81 | 328 | 6.08 | .802 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | TEA Team #2 Maroon30+ | 30+ | 13 | 585 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 388 | 101 | 287 | 7.77 | .740 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | TEA Team #1 Yellow30+ | 30+ | 11 | 495 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 310 | 49 | 261 | 4.46 | .842 | 0 |
| Career | 606 | 27960 | 339 | 267 | 0 | 18066 | 2926 | 15140 | 4.71 | .838 | 12 | ||










