SNI
- Catches
- Right
FALL 2026 Season
Snipers · SunAl · Regular Season
- GP 7th of 8
- 4
- Wins 5th of 8
- 2
- GAA
- 5.25
- SV%
- .813
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 6th of 8
- 91
Career
33 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 3rd of 807
- 606
- Wins 3rd of 807
- 339
- GAA
- 4.71
- SV%
- .838
- Shutouts 1st of 807
- 12
- Saves 3rd of 807
- 15,140
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | SNI SnipersSunAl | SunAl | 4 | 180 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 21 | 91 | 5.25 | .813 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | 14 14 Grey Goose30+ | 30+ | 11 | 510 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 340 | 52 | 288 | 4.59 | .847 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | 6 G 6 GHOSTBUSTERS30+ | 30+ | 3 | 137 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 14 | 85 | 4.60 | .859 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | STI Stinky PinkiesTin | Tin | 11 | 495 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 351 | 42 | 309 | 3.82 | .880 | 2 |
| SUMMER 2025 | SNI SnipersSunAl | SunAl | 13 | 600 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 364 | 75 | 289 | 5.63 | .794 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | 3 R 3 Radio Shack30+ | 30+ | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 225 | 31 | 194 | 3.88 | .862 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | SNI SnipersSuTin | SuTin | 8 | 345 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 246 | 36 | 210 | 4.70 | .854 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | 3 W 3 Wendy's30+ | 30+ | 8 | 375 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 238 | 42 | 196 | 5.04 | .824 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | SNI SnipersSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 437 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 267 | 37 | 230 | 3.81 | .861 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | DOS Dos Equis 730+ | 30+ | 12 | 541 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 344 | 48 | 296 | 3.99 | .861 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2024 | COR Cors Light 430+ | 30+ | 12 | 559 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 368 | 67 | 301 | 5.39 | .818 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | STI Stinky PinkiesTin | Tin | 12 | 542 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 406 | 48 | 358 | 3.98 | .882 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | SNI SnipersSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 631 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 382 | 59 | 323 | 4.21 | .846 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | BLU Blue30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 325 | 53 | 272 | 5.30 | .837 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | SNI SnipersSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 405 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 252 | 31 | 221 | 3.44 | .877 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | TEA Team 2 RED30+ | 30+ | 9 | 393 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 256 | 26 | 230 | 2.98 | .898 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | RAM RampageSuTin | SuTin | 9 | 390 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 233 | 36 | 197 | 4.15 | .846 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | PAC PACKERS30+ | 30+ | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 350 | 73 | 277 | 6.64 | .791 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | BRO BRONCOS30+ | 30+ | 2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 8 | 61 | 4.00 | .884 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | STI Stinky PinkiesTin | Tin | 12 | 570 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 331 | 42 | 289 | 3.32 | .873 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2023 | HON Honey BadgersAlum | Alum | 12 | 570 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 378 | 63 | 315 | 4.97 | .833 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2023 | ROY Royal HammersSunAl | SunAl | 13 | 615 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 374 | 82 | 292 | 6.00 | .781 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | ROY Royal HammersSuAlm | SuAlm | 6 | 285 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 174 | 35 | 139 | 5.53 | .799 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | TEA Team 9 YELLOW30+ | 30+ | 9 | 435 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 263 | 35 | 228 | 3.62 | .867 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | ROY Royal HammersSuAlm | SuAlm | 10 | 465 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 245 | 50 | 195 | 4.84 | .796 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | TEA Team 1 BLACK30+ | 30+ | 13 | 600 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 398 | 60 | 338 | 4.50 | .849 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | THE The PinkiesAlum | Alum | 13 | 630 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 376 | 69 | 307 | 4.93 | .817 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2022 | ROY Royal HammersSunAl | SunAl | 13 | 660 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 382 | 55 | 327 | 3.75 | .856 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | PUC PuckiSuTin | SuTin | 10 | 495 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 272 | 62 | 210 | 5.64 | .772 | 1 |
| WINTER 2022 | ROY Royal HammersSuAlm | SuAlm | 10 | 540 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 265 | 48 | 217 | 4.00 | .819 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | TEA Team #5 RED30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 238 | 51 | 187 | 4.78 | .786 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | ROY Royal HammersSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 259 | 49 | 210 | 4.46 | .811 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2021 | TEA Team 3 RED30+ | 30+ | 13 | 585 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 400 | 67 | 333 | 5.15 | .833 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | BEE Beer GutsTin | Tin | 13 | 570 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 344 | 42 | 302 | 3.32 | .878 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | PUC PuckiSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 660 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 513 | 80 | 433 | 5.46 | .844 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TEA Team #1 Red30+ | 30+ | 8 | 375 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 203 | 23 | 180 | 2.76 | .887 | 1 |
| Winter 2021 | PUC PuckiSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 435 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 284 | 37 | 247 | 3.83 | .870 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | TEA Team #1 Red30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 313 | 30 | 283 | 2.90 | .904 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | B T B TriW/T | W/T | 7 | 315 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 250 | 37 | 213 | 5.29 | .852 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | TEA Team #4 BLACK30+ | 30+ | 7 | 330 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 240 | 33 | 207 | 4.50 | .863 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | WAR WarthTalum | Talum | 8 | 390 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 287 | 34 | 253 | 3.92 | .881 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | B T B TriTalum | Talum | 10 | 480 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 333 | 42 | 291 | 3.94 | .874 | 0 |
| Career | 606 | 27960 | 339 | 267 | 0 | 18066 | 2926 | 15140 | 4.71 | .838 | 12 | ||










