
- Catches
- Left
- Hometown
- Lancaster, NY
Summer 2012 Season
Nemisis · TueSv · Regular Season
- GP 4th of 8
- 10
- Wins 1st of 8
- 8
- GAA
- 5.70
- SV%
- .826
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 1st of 8
- 270
Career
60 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 807
- 939
- Wins 1st of 807
- 600
- GAA
- 6.18
- SV%
- .818
- Shutouts 23rd of 807
- 2
- Saves 1st of 807
- 27,070
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2014 | LRN LRNKTueSv | TueSv | 12 | 540 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 441 | 89 | 352 | 7.42 | .798 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | WIN Wings LegendsRTslv | RTslv | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 6.00 | .833 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | LRN LRNKMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 315 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 295 | 47 | 248 | 6.71 | .841 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 2 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 11 | 74 | 4.71 | .871 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | LOR Lords of the RinkMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 270 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 229 | 44 | 185 | 7.33 | .808 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | LOR Lords of the RinkMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 315 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 241 | 47 | 194 | 6.71 | .805 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | LOR Lords of the RinkMonGd | MonGd | 12 | 550 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 410 | 69 | 341 | 5.64 | .832 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | THE The "U" Sports BarTueSv | TueSv | 13 | 585 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 450 | 69 | 381 | 5.31 | .847 | 0 |
| Spring 2013 | LOR Lords of the RinkMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 269 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 220 | 33 | 187 | 5.52 | .850 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | NEM NemisisMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 230 | 40 | 190 | 6.67 | .826 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | NEM NemisisMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 275 | 55 | 220 | 9.17 | .800 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | LRN LRNKMonGd | MonGd | 9 | 465 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 298 | 64 | 234 | 6.19 | .785 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | NEM NemisisTueSv | TueSv | 10 | 450 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 327 | 57 | 270 | 5.70 | .826 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | TAK Taking Back SundaySunSv | SunSv | 8 | 360 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 309 | 61 | 248 | 7.63 | .803 | 0 |
| Career | 939 | 43925 | 600 | 339 | 0 | 33099 | 6029 | 27070 | 6.18 | .818 | 2 | ||

Horse Collar
MJGR
MNIN
SWPD
LRNK








