MAN
- Catches
- Left
- Hometown
- Lancaster, NY
WINTER 2020 Season
Manglers · TuCpr · Regular Season
- GP 4th of 4
- 7
- Wins 3rd of 4
- 4
- GAA
- 7.89
- SV%
- .755
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 3rd of 4
- 197
Career
60 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 807
- 939
- Wins 1st of 807
- 600
- GAA
- 6.18
- SV%
- .818
- Shutouts 23rd of 807
- 2
- Saves 1st of 807
- 27,070
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINTER 2020 | LRN LRNKWThuC | WThuC | 6 | 300 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 207 | 20 | 187 | 3.00 | .903 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | DEL Delta SexysSuCpr | SuCpr | 6 | 345 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 213 | 39 | 174 | 5.09 | .817 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 7 | 365 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 261 | 64 | 197 | 7.89 | .755 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | DEL Delta SexysSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 510 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 388 | 77 | 311 | 6.79 | .801 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 540 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 364 | 57 | 307 | 4.75 | .843 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | TRO Tropical FirestormTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 585 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 455 | 80 | 375 | 6.15 | .824 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | LOR Lords of the RinkTueSv | TueSv | 13 | 630 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 460 | 110 | 350 | 7.86 | .761 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | MAN ManglersThuCp | ThuCp | 12 | 555 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 431 | 67 | 364 | 5.43 | .845 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | JAG Jagr BombsSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 645 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 498 | 86 | 412 | 6.00 | .827 | 0 |
| Winter WNYSA 19 | LOR Lords of the RinkWThuC | WThuC | 6 | 285 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 196 | 31 | 165 | 4.89 | .842 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | DEL Delta SexysSuCpr | SuCpr | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 9 | 44 | 9.00 | .830 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | ManglersMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 376 | 53 | 323 | 4.82 | .859 | 0 |
| Fall WNYSA18/19 | LOR Lords of the RinkWTtin | WTtin | 7 | 330 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 234 | 44 | 190 | 6.00 | .812 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 495 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 374 | 56 | 318 | 5.09 | .850 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | TRO Tropical FirestormTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 660 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 546 | 91 | 455 | 6.21 | .833 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | WIN Wings LegendsTueSv | TueSv | 13 | 615 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 510 | 95 | 415 | 6.95 | .814 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | MAN ManglersThuCp | ThuCp | 14 | 645 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 553 | 109 | 444 | 7.61 | .803 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 10 | 465 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 356 | 64 | 292 | 6.19 | .820 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 480 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 374 | 72 | 302 | 6.75 | .807 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | TEA Team SOMFTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 705 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 496 | 92 | 404 | 5.87 | .815 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | LOR Lords of the RinkTueSv | TueSv | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 286 | 64 | 222 | 7.11 | .776 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | MAN ManglersThuCp | ThuCp | 12 | 555 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 390 | 66 | 324 | 5.35 | .831 | 0 |
| Spring 2017 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 8 | 360 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 252 | 43 | 209 | 5.38 | .829 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | TEA Team GlosserMElte | MElte | 6 | 285 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 200 | 50 | 150 | 7.89 | .750 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 9 | 420 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 288 | 51 | 237 | 5.46 | .823 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | SAL Salty BucketsTueAL | TueAL | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 165 | 44 | 121 | 7.33 | .733 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | MAN ManglersThuCp | ThuCp | 6 | 270 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 187 | 34 | 153 | 5.67 | .818 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | TEA Team SOMFTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 630 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 537 | 92 | 445 | 6.57 | .829 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | LOR Lords of the RinkTueSv | TueSv | 14 | 630 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 489 | 99 | 390 | 7.07 | .797 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | MAN ManglersThuCp | ThuCp | 14 | 660 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 500 | 82 | 418 | 5.59 | .836 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | LRN LRNKMoCpr | MoCpr | 10 | 465 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 334 | 57 | 277 | 5.52 | .829 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 525 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 393 | 54 | 339 | 4.63 | .863 | 1 |
| Fall 2015 | LOR Lords of the RinkMoCpr | MoCpr | 11 | 510 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 381 | 75 | 306 | 6.62 | .803 | 0 |
| Fall 2015 | MAN ManglersTuCpr | TuCpr | 10 | 465 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 332 | 52 | 280 | 5.03 | .843 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | TEA Team SOMFTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 645 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 466 | 89 | 377 | 6.21 | .809 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | LOR Lords of the RinkTueSv | TueSv | 14 | 630 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 547 | 115 | 432 | 8.21 | .790 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | LOR Lords of the RinkMoCpr | MoCpr | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 419 | 87 | 332 | 7.91 | .792 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | MAN ManglersHCCpr | HCCpr | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 6.00 | .833 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | LOR Lords of the RinkMoCpr | MoCpr | 11 | 495 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 394 | 60 | 334 | 5.46 | .848 | 0 |
| Career | 939 | 43925 | 600 | 339 | 0 | 33099 | 6029 | 27070 | 6.18 | .818 | 2 | ||

Mercy
Manglers








