RUB
- Catches
- Right
Summer 2016 Season
Rubbe · Alum · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 13
- 14
- Wins 5th of 13
- 8
- GAA
- 6.14
- SV%
- .822
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 1st of 13
- 405
Career
41 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 14th of 807
- 386
- Wins 15th of 807
- 190
- GAA
- 5.31
- SV%
- .815
- Shutouts 23rd of 807
- 2
- Saves 17th of 807
- 9,238
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 19 KENAN | TEA Team #3 White30+ | 30+ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | TEA Team #1 White30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | TEA Team #3 Yellow30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | TEA Team #1 Black30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2017 | TEA Team #3 GREEN30+ | 30+ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | RUB RubbeThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | RUB RubbeMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | RUB RubbeMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | RUB RubbeMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | RUB RubbeThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2013 | THO Those we dnt Speak ofMnIr | MnIr | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | THO Those we dnt Speak ofMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | RUB RubbeThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2011 | RUB RubbeTuCpr | TuCpr | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2011 | RUB RubbeThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Career | 432 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 19 KENAN | TEA Team #3 White30+ | 30+ | 11 | 510 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 340 | 47 | 293 | 4.15 | .862 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | TEA Team #1 White30+ | 30+ | 10 | 420 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 269 | 61 | 208 | 6.54 | .773 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 660 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 451 | 83 | 368 | 5.66 | .816 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | TEA Team #3 Yellow30+ | 30+ | 10 | 435 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 249 | 38 | 211 | 3.93 | .847 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | TEA Team #1 Black30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 294 | 65 | 229 | 6.09 | .779 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 419 | 68 | 351 | 4.86 | .838 | 1 |
| Spring 2017 | TEA Team #3 GREEN30+ | 30+ | 8 | 375 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 220 | 40 | 180 | 4.80 | .818 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 6 | 255 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 41 | 90 | 7.24 | .687 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 645 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 493 | 88 | 405 | 6.14 | .822 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | RUB RubbeAlum | Alum | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 381 | 79 | 302 | 5.64 | .793 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | RUB RubbeThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 660 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 449 | 94 | 355 | 6.41 | .791 | 1 |
| Spring 2014 | RUB RubbeMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 300 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 217 | 39 | 178 | 5.85 | .820 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | RUB RubbeMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 187 | 34 | 153 | 5.67 | .818 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | RUB RubbeMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 285 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 197 | 41 | 156 | 6.47 | .792 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | RUB RubbeThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 675 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 407 | 69 | 338 | 4.60 | .831 | 0 |
| Spring 2013 | THO Those we dnt Speak ofMnIr | MnIr | 7 | 315 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 217 | 37 | 180 | 5.29 | .830 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | THO Those we dnt Speak ofMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 285 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 169 | 17 | 152 | 2.68 | .899 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | RUB RubbeThuIr | ThuIr | 10 | 480 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 253 | 48 | 205 | 4.50 | .810 | 0 |
| Career | 386 | 17808 | 190 | 196 | 0 | 11339 | 2101 | 9238 | 5.31 | .815 | 2 | ||










