BUT
- Catches
- Right
Fall 2014 Season
Butter · SuCpr · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 5
- 11
- Wins 1st of 5
- 9
- GAA
- 5.54
- SV%
- .844
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 1st of 5
- 331
Career
26 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 24th of 807
- 296
- Wins 25th of 807
- 146
- GAA
- 5.46
- SV%
- .822
- Shutouts 8th of 807
- 4
- Saves 25th of 807
- 7,628
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2017 | WIT With Paul's BoxTueCp | TueCp | 14 | 645 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 437 | 92 | 345 | 6.42 | .789 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | CHU Chuck NorrisSatCp | SatCp | 14 | 675 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 453 | 103 | 350 | 6.87 | .773 | 0 |
| Spring 2017 | WIT With Dereks 2 DadsTuCpr | TuCpr | 8 | 390 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 204 | 44 | 160 | 5.08 | .784 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | WIT With Ryans MamaTuCpr | TuCpr | 8 | 330 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 198 | 31 | 167 | 4.23 | .843 | 1 |
| Fall 2016 | WIT With OurselvesTueAL | TueAL | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 207 | 37 | 170 | 6.17 | .821 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | WIT With OurselvesTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 615 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 495 | 99 | 396 | 7.24 | .800 | 1 |
| Winter 2016 | WIT With OurselvesTuCpr | TuCpr | 9 | 450 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 283 | 41 | 242 | 4.10 | .855 | 1 |
| Fall 2015 | WIT With OurselvesTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 340 | 55 | 285 | 5.00 | .838 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | WIT With OurselvesTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 600 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 455 | 84 | 371 | 6.30 | .815 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | B T B TriAlum | Alum | 14 | 645 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 447 | 67 | 380 | 4.67 | .850 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | GOI Going PostalSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 335 | 42 | 293 | 3.82 | .875 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | BUT ButterSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 495 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 392 | 61 | 331 | 5.54 | .844 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | B T B TriAlum | Alum | 14 | 630 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 445 | 59 | 386 | 4.21 | .867 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | JR. Jr. Manglers24U | 24U | 13 | 600 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 329 | 38 | 291 | 2.85 | .884 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | BUT ButterSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 675 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 454 | 77 | 377 | 5.13 | .830 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | BUT ButterSuCpr | SuCpr | 6 | 270 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 206 | 33 | 173 | 5.50 | .840 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | B T B TriMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 315 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 207 | 31 | 176 | 4.43 | .850 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | B T B TriMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 32 | 159 | 5.33 | .833 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | B T B TriMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 285 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 210 | 36 | 174 | 5.68 | .829 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | TAY Taylor GangTueAL | TueAL | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 361 | 94 | 267 | 8.54 | .740 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | B T B TriThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 630 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 379 | 50 | 329 | 3.57 | .868 | 0 |
| Spring 2013 | BUT ButterSuCpr | SuCpr | 8 | 362 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 278 | 61 | 217 | 7.58 | .781 | 0 |
| Spring 2013 | SHO Short WindedMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 254 | 41 | 213 | 5.13 | .839 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | SHO Short WindedMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 285 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 181 | 20 | 161 | 3.16 | .889 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | SWO Swoop DaddiesMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 272 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 232 | 67 | 165 | 11.09 | .711 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | SAB Sabres 35+30+ | 30+ | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 10 | 28 | 10.00 | .737 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | LEG LegenSuCpr | SuCpr | 6 | 284 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 213 | 30 | 183 | 4.75 | .859 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | SHO Short WindedMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 19 | 142 | 3.17 | .882 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | SWO Swoop DaddiesMoCpr | MoCpr | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 251 | 51 | 200 | 8.50 | .797 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | SHO Short WindedThuIr | ThuIr | 10 | 465 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 261 | 42 | 219 | 4.07 | .839 | 1 |
| Summer 2012 | TAY Taylor Gang24U | 24U | 8 | 360 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 186 | 48 | 138 | 6.00 | .742 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | YOU YoungbloodsSunCp | SunCp | 8 | 360 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 197 | 57 | 140 | 7.13 | .711 | 0 |
| Career | 296 | 13608 | 146 | 150 | 0 | 9280 | 1652 | 7628 | 5.46 | .822 | 4 | ||
