TEA
- Catches
- Right
WINTER 2020 Season
Team #1 GREEN · 30+ · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 7
- 7
- Wins 5th of 7
- 3
- GAA
- 5.59
- SV%
- .810
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 5th of 7
- 175
Career
19 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 41st of 807
- 183
- Wins 46th of 807
- 80
- GAA
- 5.50
- SV%
- .810
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 42nd of 807
- 4,423
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2025 | 16 16 BUBBLE BOBBLE30+ | 30+ | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | BUD Budlight 1130+ | 30+ | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | CHA CHARGERS30+ | 30+ | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | TEA Team 3 MAROON30+ | 30+ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | TEA Team 6 HUNTER GREEN30+ | 30+ | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | TEA Team #6 GRAY30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | TEA Team #6 GRAY30+ | 30+ | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | TEA Team 4 MAROON30+ | 30+ | 13 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TEA Team #2 Black30+ | 30+ | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | TEA Team #2 Black30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | 30+ | 30+ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | TEA Team #1 GREEN30+ | 30+ | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | TEA Team #7 Red30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | TEA Team #1 BABY BLUE30+ | 30+ | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | ARC Arctic NarwhalsAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | TEA Team #2 Black30+ | 30+ | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | TEA Team #5 Red30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | TEA Team #4 White30+ | 30+ | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | TEA Team #3 White30+ | 30+ | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | TEA Team #1 Orange30+ | 30+ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 211 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2025 | 16 16 BUBBLE BOBBLE30+ | 30+ | 11 | 510 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 340 | 63 | 277 | 5.56 | .815 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | BUD Budlight 1130+ | 30+ | 12 | 540 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 347 | 73 | 274 | 6.08 | .790 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | CHA CHARGERS30+ | 30+ | 13 | 630 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 359 | 62 | 297 | 4.43 | .827 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | TEA Team 3 MAROON30+ | 30+ | 9 | 405 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 238 | 48 | 190 | 5.33 | .798 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | TEA Team 6 HUNTER GREEN30+ | 30+ | 13 | 585 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 437 | 84 | 353 | 6.46 | .808 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | TEA Team #6 GRAY30+ | 30+ | 10 | 495 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 249 | 51 | 198 | 4.64 | .795 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | TEA Team 4 MAROON30+ | 30+ | 13 | 600 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 366 | 63 | 303 | 4.72 | .828 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TEA Team #2 Black30+ | 30+ | 8 | 390 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 197 | 31 | 166 | 3.58 | .843 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | TEA Team #2 Black30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 314 | 56 | 258 | 5.25 | .822 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | 30+ | 30+ | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 194 | 32 | 162 | 5.33 | .835 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | TEA Team #1 GREEN30+ | 30+ | 7 | 330 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 216 | 41 | 175 | 5.59 | .810 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | TEA Team #7 Red30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 298 | 46 | 252 | 4.31 | .846 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | TEA Team #1 BABY BLUE30+ | 30+ | 13 | 600 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 406 | 96 | 310 | 7.20 | .763 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | ARC Arctic NarwhalsAlum | Alum | 14 | 645 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 477 | 127 | 350 | 8.86 | .734 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | TEA Team #2 Black30+ | 30+ | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 341 | 62 | 279 | 5.64 | .818 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | TEA Team #5 Red30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 265 | 48 | 217 | 4.80 | .819 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | TEA Team #4 White30+ | 30+ | 13 | 585 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 417 | 55 | 362 | 4.23 | .868 | 0 |
| Career | 183 | 8490 | 80 | 103 | 0 | 5461 | 1038 | 4423 | 5.50 | .810 | 0 | ||










