DRU
- Catches
- Right
- Hometown
- Gasport, NY
SUMMER 2026 Season
Drum Oil · Alum · Regular Season
- GP 4th of 16
- 13
- Wins 8th of 16
- 6
- GAA
- 5.77
- SV%
- .821
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 7th of 16
- 345
Career
53 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 9th of 807
- 467
- Wins 6th of 807
- 267
- GAA
- 4.96
- SV%
- .833
- Shutouts 5th of 807
- 5
- Saves 9th of 807
- 11,980
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2026 | DRU Drum OilAlum | Alum | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | DRU Drum OilThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | DRU Drum OilAlum | Alum | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | DRU Drum OilAlum | Alum | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | DRU Drum OilThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | DRU Drum OilThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | CHU Chuck NorrisWThuC | WThuC | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 535 | 9 | 47 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2026 | DRU Drum OilAlum | Alum | 13 | 585 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 420 | 75 | 345 | 5.77 | .821 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 420 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 282 | 61 | 221 | 6.54 | .784 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 602 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 268 | 57 | 211 | 4.26 | .787 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | DRU Drum OilThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 557 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 386 | 58 | 328 | 4.69 | .850 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 231 | 42 | 189 | 5.25 | .818 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 304 | 47 | 257 | 5.04 | .845 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | DRU Drum OilAlum | Alum | 12 | 546 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 437 | 65 | 372 | 5.36 | .851 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 408 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 286 | 44 | 242 | 4.85 | .846 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 411 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 270 | 34 | 236 | 3.72 | .874 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | DRU Drum OilAlum | Alum | 12 | 585 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 376 | 56 | 320 | 4.31 | .851 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 10 | 450 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 316 | 48 | 268 | 4.80 | .848 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | DRU Drum OilTalum | Talum | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 250 | 48 | 202 | 5.33 | .808 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | DRU Drum OilThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 615 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 403 | 86 | 317 | 6.29 | .787 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 338 | 41 | 297 | 4.39 | .879 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 10 | 450 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 331 | 52 | 279 | 5.20 | .843 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | DRU Drum OilThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 615 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 329 | 77 | 252 | 5.63 | .766 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 405 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 254 | 57 | 197 | 6.33 | .776 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 351 | 51 | 300 | 4.64 | .855 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | CHU Chuck NorrisWThuC | WThuC | 7 | 330 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 276 | 67 | 209 | 9.14 | .757 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | DRU Drum OilMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 395 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 274 | 58 | 216 | 6.61 | .788 | 0 |
| Career | 467 | 21776 | 267 | 200 | 0 | 14378 | 2398 | 11980 | 4.96 | .833 | 5 | ||










