HON
- Catches
- Right
- Hometown
- Amherst, NY
SUMMER 2024 Season
Honey Badgers · Alum · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 10
- 12
- Wins 3rd of 10
- 6
- GAA
- 5.63
- SV%
- .850
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 1st of 10
- 384
Career
33 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 19th of 807
- 357
- Wins 18th of 807
- 177
- GAA
- 5.21
- SV%
- .827
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 19th of 807
- 9,157
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINTER 2026 | HON Honey BadgersTalum | Talum | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 256 | 42 | 214 | 4.67 | .836 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | HON Honey BadgersTalum | Talum | 9 | 552 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 259 | 45 | 214 | 3.67 | .826 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | 2 B 2 Bells30+ | 30+ | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 248 | 41 | 207 | 5.13 | .835 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | HON Honey BadgersTalum | Talum | 8 | 375 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 193 | 50 | 143 | 6.00 | .741 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | 1 B 1 Burger King30+ | 30+ | 9 | 407 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 283 | 59 | 224 | 6.52 | .791 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | HON Honey BadgersTalum | Talum | 9 | 405 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 275 | 57 | 218 | 6.33 | .793 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | HON Honey BadgersAlum | Alum | 12 | 544 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 452 | 68 | 384 | 5.63 | .850 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | RED Red30+ | 30+ | 10 | 453 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 354 | 60 | 294 | 5.96 | .831 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | HON Honey BadgersTalum | Talum | 9 | 407 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 327 | 39 | 288 | 4.31 | .881 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | HON Honey BadgersTalum | Talum | 9 | 411 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 306 | 48 | 258 | 5.25 | .843 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | HON Honey BadgersTalum | Talum | 9 | 405 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 234 | 37 | 197 | 4.11 | .842 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | HON Honey BadgersW/T | W/T | 9 | 420 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 263 | 46 | 217 | 4.93 | .825 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | HON Honey BadgersW/T | W/T | 9 | 390 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 265 | 52 | 213 | 6.00 | .804 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | HON Honey BadgersW/T | W/T | 7 | 345 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 326 | 41 | 285 | 5.35 | .874 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | HON Honey BadgersW/T | W/T | 11 | 510 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 461 | 62 | 399 | 5.47 | .866 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | HON Honey BadgersW/T | W/T | 10 | 480 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 341 | 51 | 290 | 4.78 | .850 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | HON Honey BadgersMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 375 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 303 | 57 | 246 | 6.84 | .812 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | HON Honey BadgersWThuC | WThuC | 7 | 315 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 198 | 41 | 157 | 5.86 | .793 | 0 |
| Winter WNYSA 19 | HON Honey BadgersW/T | W/T | 7 | 315 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 212 | 42 | 170 | 6.00 | .802 | 0 |
| Fall WNYSA18/19 | HON Honey BadgersW/T | W/T | 7 | 315 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 203 | 33 | 170 | 4.71 | .837 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | HON Honey BadgersMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 480 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 310 | 63 | 247 | 5.91 | .797 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | HON Honey BadgersThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 660 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 471 | 71 | 400 | 4.84 | .849 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | HON Honey BadgersMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 328 | 38 | 290 | 3.46 | .884 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | BAD BadgMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 297 | 47 | 250 | 4.27 | .842 | 0 |
| Career | 357 | 16514 | 177 | 180 | 0 | 11068 | 1911 | 9157 | 5.21 | .827 | 0 | ||










