SN
- Catches
- Right
- Hometown
- Tonowanda, NY
About
Kyle is a top level goalie. He looks and plays like Dominic Hasek.
SUMMER 2021 Season
SN Crew · Brnz · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 4
- 13
- Wins 1st of 4
- 10
- GAA
- 7.05
- SV%
- .782
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 2nd of 4
- 337
Career
25 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 10th of 807
- 424
- Wins 9th of 807
- 244
- GAA
- 7.01
- SV%
- .779
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 10th of 807
- 10,907
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2026 | BLA BladePRO | PRO | 9 | 407 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 352 | 78 | 274 | 8.62 | .778 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | BUF Buffalo InfernoBrnz | Brnz | 12 | 555 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 413 | 80 | 333 | 6.49 | .806 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | PIC Pickle PocketsSunAl | SunAl | 4 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 21 | 110 | 5.25 | .840 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | TEA Team USAPRO | PRO | 8 | 360 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 253 | 59 | 194 | 7.38 | .767 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | BUF Buffalo InfernoBrnz | Brnz | 11 | 495 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 380 | 89 | 291 | 8.09 | .766 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | MIG Mighty DucksPRO | PRO | 7 | 330 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 250 | 48 | 202 | 6.54 | .808 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | NOA Noahs Bro'sBrnz | Brnz | 12 | 555 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 432 | 102 | 330 | 8.27 | .764 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | BIL Bills BlueMElte | MElte | 7 | 317 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 223 | 54 | 169 | 7.67 | .758 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | NOR North StarsPRO | PRO | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 265 | 63 | 202 | 7.88 | .762 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | NOA Noahs Bro'sBrnz | Brnz | 12 | 540 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 383 | 87 | 296 | 7.25 | .773 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | TEA Team Cream AleMoCpr | MoCpr | 8 | 360 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 51 | 181 | 6.38 | .780 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | CHU Chuck NorrisMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 263 | 67 | 196 | 7.44 | .745 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | RED REDPRO | PRO | 8 | 375 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 241 | 48 | 193 | 5.76 | .801 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | NOA Noahs Bro'sTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 675 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 469 | 107 | 362 | 7.13 | .772 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | TRA Trap StarzMoCpr | MoCpr | 10 | 450 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 328 | 88 | 240 | 8.80 | .732 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | TRA Trap StarzMoCpr | MoCpr | 10 | 495 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 396 | 72 | 324 | 6.54 | .818 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | GRE Green MachinePRO | PRO | 8 | 390 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 269 | 74 | 195 | 8.54 | .725 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | HIG High Slot Clap BombsTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 630 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 450 | 128 | 322 | 9.14 | .716 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | SN SN CrewBrnz | Brnz | 13 | 600 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 431 | 94 | 337 | 7.05 | .782 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | RED Red BaronsSuCpr | SuCpr | 5 | 305 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 27 | 126 | 3.98 | .824 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | GOD GodspeedTuCpr | TuCpr | 8 | 375 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 281 | 72 | 209 | 8.64 | .744 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | RED Red BaronsSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 510 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 313 | 72 | 241 | 6.35 | .770 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | VEG VegasTueSv | TueSv | 13 | 600 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 452 | 121 | 331 | 9.07 | .732 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | RED Red BaronsSunSv | SunSv | 14 | 690 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 543 | 111 | 432 | 7.24 | .796 | 0 |
| Winter WNYSA 19 | RED Red BaronsWThuC | WThuC | 7 | 330 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 236 | 30 | 206 | 4.09 | .873 | 0 |
| Fall WNYSA18/19 | RED Red BaronsWTtin | WTtin | 7 | 315 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 26 | 169 | 3.71 | .867 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | RED Red BaronsSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 540 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 430 | 96 | 334 | 8.00 | .777 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | WNY Wnyamateursports.comTueAL | TueAL | 12 | 570 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 411 | 60 | 351 | 4.74 | .854 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | GIV Given to FlyTueSv | TueSv | 14 | 660 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 566 | 152 | 414 | 10.36 | .731 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | RED Red BaronsSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 675 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 462 | 91 | 371 | 6.07 | .803 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | RED Red BaronsSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 510 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 299 | 69 | 230 | 6.09 | .769 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | VekHaaksTuCpr | TuCpr | 10 | 480 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 65 | 232 | 6.09 | .781 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | RED Red BaronsSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 510 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 354 | 96 | 258 | 8.47 | .729 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | VekHaaksTuCpr | TuCpr | 9 | 390 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 45 | 198 | 5.19 | .815 | 0 |
| Career | 424 | 19824 | 244 | 180 | 0 | 13995 | 3088 | 10907 | 7.01 | .779 | 0 | ||

VekHaaks








