GOD
- Catches
- Right
SUMMER 2019 Season
Godspeed · Alum · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 12
- 14
- Wins 6th of 12
- 7
- GAA
- 6.49
- SV%
- .755
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 12th of 12
- 287
Career
20 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 30th of 807
- 252
- Wins 38th of 807
- 96
- GAA
- 6.47
- SV%
- .793
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 29th of 807
- 6,499
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2025 | GOD GodspeedThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 557 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 391 | 79 | 312 | 6.38 | .798 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | GOD GodspeedMoCpr | MoCpr | 8 | 360 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 257 | 55 | 202 | 6.88 | .786 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | GOD GodspeedMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 405 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 319 | 60 | 259 | 6.67 | .812 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | GOD GodspeedTueCp | TueCp | 12 | 541 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 419 | 85 | 334 | 7.07 | .797 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | GOD GodspeedThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 543 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 423 | 89 | 334 | 7.38 | .790 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | GOD GodspeedMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 281 | 57 | 224 | 6.11 | .797 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | GOD GodspeedMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 274 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 23 | 148 | 3.78 | .866 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | GOD GodspeedThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 585 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 422 | 113 | 309 | 8.69 | .732 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | GOD GodspeedAlum | Alum | 13 | 615 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 401 | 70 | 331 | 5.12 | .825 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | BIC Bick and DallsThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 600 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 390 | 80 | 310 | 6.00 | .795 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | GOD GodspeedW/T | W/T | 9 | 405 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 265 | 51 | 214 | 5.67 | .807 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | GOD GodspeedW/T | W/T | 9 | 405 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 255 | 50 | 205 | 5.56 | .804 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | GOD GodspeedThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 660 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 393 | 87 | 306 | 5.93 | .779 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | NAR NarwhSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 630 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 467 | 98 | 369 | 7.00 | .790 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | GOD GodspeedW/T | W/T | 7 | 345 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 272 | 42 | 230 | 5.48 | .846 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | GOD GodspeedW/T | W/T | 11 | 525 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 414 | 84 | 330 | 7.20 | .797 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | GOD GodspeedWThuC | WThuC | 7 | 315 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 264 | 77 | 187 | 11.00 | .708 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | RAD Rad DudesSuIrn | SuIrn | 8 | 420 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 247 | 50 | 197 | 5.36 | .798 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | TOU Tough RinseTalum | Talum | 7 | 345 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 254 | 50 | 204 | 6.52 | .803 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | TOU Tough RinseTalum | Talum | 11 | 525 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 333 | 56 | 277 | 4.80 | .832 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | NAR NarwhTueIr | TueIr | 14 | 645 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 469 | 96 | 373 | 6.70 | .795 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | TEA Team #2 ORANGE30+ | 30+ | 6 | 270 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 184 | 26 | 158 | 4.33 | .859 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | GOD GodspeedAlum | Alum | 14 | 645 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 380 | 93 | 287 | 6.49 | .755 | 0 |
| Winter WNYSA 19 | GOD GodspeedW/T | W/T | 6 | 270 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 198 | 61 | 137 | 10.17 | .692 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | NAR NarwhSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 420 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 292 | 56 | 236 | 6.00 | .808 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | SHO ShockersSuIrn | SuIrn | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 26 | 5.00 | .839 | 0 |
| Career | 252 | 11770 | 96 | 156 | 0 | 8192 | 1693 | 6499 | 6.47 | .793 | 0 | ||










