JOS
- Catches
- Right
FALL 2025 Season
Jose & The Pussycats · SuCpr · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 4
- 8
- Wins 2nd of 4
- 4
- GAA
- 4.77
- SV%
- .807
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 2nd of 4
- 234
Career
16 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 46th of 807
- 169
- Wins 35th of 807
- 103
- GAA
- 6.68
- SV%
- .780
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 44th of 807
- 4,158
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | HEN Henny BoysSunCp | SunCp | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 36 | 130 | 6.00 | .783 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | OUT Outta ShapeSuIrn | SuIrn | 2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 15 | 51 | 7.50 | .773 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | HEN Henny BoysSuCpr | SuCpr | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 274 | 60 | 214 | 6.43 | .781 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | JOS Jose & The PussycatsSuCpr | SuCpr | 8 | 528 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 290 | 56 | 234 | 4.77 | .807 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | JOS Jose & The PussycatsThuCp | ThuCp | 10 | 450 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 350 | 84 | 266 | 8.40 | .760 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | JOS Jose & The PussycatsSuCpr | SuCpr | 8 | 375 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 253 | 66 | 187 | 7.92 | .739 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | PRI PRIMEMElte | MElte | 9 | 420 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 254 | 60 | 194 | 6.43 | .764 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | JOS Jose & The PussycatsSuCpr | SuCpr | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 282 | 64 | 218 | 7.11 | .773 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | CHI ChiefsMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 375 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 226 | 54 | 172 | 6.48 | .761 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | LAB Labatt BluesThuIr | ThuIr | 10 | 450 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 361 | 70 | 291 | 7.00 | .806 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | JOS Jose & The PussycatsSunCp | SunCp | 13 | 604 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 393 | 78 | 315 | 5.81 | .801 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | JOS Jose & The PussycatsSuCpr | SuCpr | 7 | 300 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 230 | 42 | 188 | 6.30 | .817 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | RAI RaidersMElte | MElte | 10 | 480 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 318 | 93 | 225 | 8.72 | .708 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | JOS Jose & The PussycatsSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 407 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 46 | 225 | 5.09 | .830 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | NOR NordiquesMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 222 | 55 | 167 | 6.88 | .752 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | TEA Team 9 Saltines17U | 17U | 3 | 135 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 31 | 61 | 10.33 | .663 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | SunCp | SunCp | 20 | 900 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 583 | 115 | 468 | 5.75 | .803 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | SHA ShamcocksMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 284 | 62 | 222 | 6.64 | .782 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | 4 Frightworld Screampark14U | 14U | 11 | 495 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 414 | 84 | 330 | 7.64 | .797 | 0 |
| Career | 169 | 7884 | 103 | 66 | 0 | 5329 | 1171 | 4158 | 6.68 | .780 | 0 | ||

4 Frightworld Screampark








