BEE
- Catches
- Right
SUMMER 2023 Season
Beer Growlers · Tin · Regular Season
- GP 4th of 131
- 12
- Goals 74th of 131
- 3
- Assists 63rd of 131
- 6
- Points 77th of 131
- 9
- PPG
- 0
- PIM
- 0
Career
55 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 21st of 807
- 323
- Wins 22nd of 807
- 167
- GAA
- 4.93
- SV%
- .838
- Shutouts 3rd of 807
- 7
- Saves 20th of 807
- 8,520
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | TUL TullySuntn | Suntn | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | TUL TullyMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| FALL 2025 | TUL TullyMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | 1 K 1 Kmart30+ | 30+ | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | 1 B 1 Burger King30+ | 30+ | 10 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| SUMMER 2024 | BEE Beer GrowlersFoil | Foil | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | BEE Beer GrowlersFoil | Foil | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | BEE Beer GrowlersMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| SUMMER 2023 | BEE Beer GrowlersTin | Tin | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | BEE Beer GrowlersMnTin | MnTin | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | TEA Team 4 WHITE30+ | 30+ | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | MAN ManglersSuCpr | SuCpr | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | BEE Beer GrowlersTin | Tin | 14 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| WINTER 2022 | TEA Team #4 WHITE30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | TEA Team #4 WHITE30+ | 30+ | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | BEE Beer GrowlersTin | Tin | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuAlm | SuAlm | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| WINTER 2020 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuTin | SuTin | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | BEE Beer GrowlersTalum | Talum | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | BUR Burnt TurkeysBrnz | Brnz | 14 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Career | 935 | 245 | 388 | 633 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 150 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINTER 2025 | 1 K 1 Kmart30+ | 30+ | 8 | 375 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 252 | 43 | 209 | 5.16 | .829 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | BEE Beer GrowlersMnTin | MnTin | 10 | 495 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 297 | 34 | 263 | 3.09 | .885 | 1 |
| FALL 2022 | TEA Team 4 WHITE30+ | 30+ | 9 | 405 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 29 | 180 | 3.22 | .861 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | TEA Team #4 WHITE30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 261 | 38 | 223 | 3.56 | .854 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | TEA Team #4 WHITE30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 206 | 35 | 171 | 3.50 | .830 | 2 |
| SUMMER 2021 | BEE Beer GrowlersTin | Tin | 13 | 630 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 450 | 73 | 377 | 5.21 | .838 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuTin | SuTin | 8 | 420 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 227 | 30 | 197 | 3.21 | .868 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | BEE Beer GrowlersTalum | Talum | 11 | 525 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 301 | 53 | 248 | 4.54 | .824 | 2 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | BUR Burnt TurkeysSuTin | SuTin | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 22 | 9.00 | .710 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | BUR Burnt TurkeysBrnz | Brnz | 14 | 660 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 482 | 65 | 417 | 4.43 | .865 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | BUR Burnt TurkeysTalum | Talum | 11 | 495 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 338 | 61 | 277 | 5.54 | .820 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | BEE Beer GrowlersMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 510 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 348 | 65 | 283 | 5.74 | .813 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | BEE Beer GrowlersTin | Tin | 14 | 660 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 511 | 56 | 455 | 3.82 | .890 | 1 |
| Spring 2017 | BEE Beer GrowlersMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 390 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 218 | 38 | 180 | 4.38 | .826 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | BEE Beer GrowlersMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 278 | 37 | 241 | 3.96 | .867 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | THE The DuggansAlum | Alum | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 198 | 36 | 162 | 6.00 | .818 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | BEE Beer GrowlersAlum | Alum | 13 | 615 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 427 | 68 | 359 | 4.98 | .841 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 294 | 58 | 236 | 6.21 | .803 | 0 |
| Fall 2015 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 495 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 354 | 51 | 303 | 4.64 | .856 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | BEE Beer GrowlersAlum | Alum | 14 | 645 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 486 | 74 | 412 | 5.16 | .848 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | RIP RiptideThuCp | ThuCp | 14 | 660 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 452 | 95 | 357 | 6.48 | .790 | 0 |
| Career | 323 | 15047 | 167 | 156 | 0 | 10170 | 1650 | 8520 | 4.93 | .838 | 7 | ||










