SHO
- Catches
- Right
WINTER 2022 Season
Shocked Pikas · W/T · Regular Season
- GP 2nd of 43
- 9
- Goals 34th of 43
- 1
- Assists 14th of 43
- 10
- Points 22nd of 43
- 11
- PPG
- 0
- PIM
- 0
Career
33 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 21st of 807
- 323
- Wins 19th of 807
- 176
- GAA
- 6.53
- SV%
- .784
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 22nd of 807
- 7,788
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2022 | THE The Mighty CucksMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 420 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 242 | 37 | 205 | 3.96 | .847 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | GOD GodspeedTueCp | TueCp | 14 | 645 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 468 | 114 | 354 | 7.95 | .756 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | SHO Shocked PikasW/T | W/T | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 265 | 56 | 209 | 6.22 | .789 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | FRU Fruit BootersSunCp | SunCp | 13 | 615 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 409 | 58 | 351 | 4.24 | .858 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | FIN Finding NemoSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 525 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 357 | 68 | 289 | 5.83 | .809 | 0 |
| Fall 2017 | DAN Danglmeir & the ScubsTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 510 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 324 | 85 | 239 | 7.50 | .738 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | GOD GodspeedTueCp | TueCp | 14 | 660 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 406 | 77 | 329 | 5.25 | .810 | 0 |
| Spring 2017 | WER Werewolves of LondonTuCpr | TuCpr | 8 | 375 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 230 | 50 | 180 | 6.00 | .783 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | KNI Knights- TripiTueAL | TueAL | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 187 | 33 | 154 | 5.50 | .824 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | KNI Knights- TripiTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 585 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 448 | 87 | 361 | 6.69 | .806 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | NOV Nova Scotia SwindlersSuBrz | SuBrz | 9 | 405 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 275 | 54 | 221 | 6.00 | .804 | 0 |
| Winter 2016 | KNI Knights- TripiTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 510 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 328 | 85 | 243 | 7.50 | .741 | 0 |
| Fall 2015 | BUF Buffalo SteelMoCpr | MoCpr | 11 | 525 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 371 | 100 | 271 | 8.57 | .731 | 0 |
| Fall 2015 | KNI Knights- TripiTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 510 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 342 | 70 | 272 | 6.18 | .795 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | KNI Knights- TripiTueAL | TueAL | 12 | 555 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 327 | 82 | 245 | 6.65 | .749 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | NOV Nova Scotia SwindlersSBrze | SBrze | 13 | 570 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 424 | 77 | 347 | 6.08 | .818 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | MON MoninSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 510 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 340 | 70 | 270 | 6.18 | .794 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | KNI KnightsTuCpr | TuCpr | 11 | 510 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 318 | 61 | 257 | 5.38 | .808 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | MNI MNINSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 495 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 340 | 68 | 272 | 6.18 | .800 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | NOV Nova Scotia SwindlersMoCpr | MoCpr | 8 | 360 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 254 | 76 | 178 | 9.50 | .701 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | KNI Knights- TripiTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 615 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 412 | 99 | 313 | 7.24 | .760 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | NOV Nova Scotia SwindlersSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 435 | 108 | 327 | 7.71 | .752 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | NOV Nova Scotia SwindlersSuCpr | SuCpr | 4 | 180 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 24 | 69 | 6.00 | .742 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | KNI Knights- TripiTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 23 | 154 | 3.83 | .870 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | KNI Knights- TripiTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 272 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 198 | 42 | 156 | 6.95 | .788 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | TuCpr | TuCpr | 12 | 585 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 393 | 71 | 322 | 5.46 | .819 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | STA StampedeSatCp | SatCp | 14 | 600 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 431 | 86 | 345 | 6.45 | .800 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | SunCp | SunCp | 27 | 1200 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 781 | 205 | 576 | 7.69 | .738 | 0 |
| Career | 323 | 14794 | 176 | 147 | 0 | 9933 | 2145 | 7788 | 6.53 | .784 | 0 | ||










