GRE
- Catches
- Right
FALL 2025 Season
Greas · MnIr · Regular Season
- GP 2nd of 7
- 9
- Wins 4th of 7
- 4
- GAA
- 4.11
- SV%
- .814
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 4th of 7
- 223
Career
28 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 11th of 807
- 418
- Wins 12th of 807
- 224
- GAA
- 6.54
- SV%
- .790
- Shutouts 46th of 807
- 1
- Saves 11th of 807
- 10,588
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2026 | GRE GreasAlum | Alum | 13 | 585 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 452 | 78 | 374 | 6.00 | .827 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | GRE GreasMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 287 | 80 | 207 | 8.57 | .721 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | GRE GreasMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 558 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 274 | 51 | 223 | 4.11 | .814 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | TEA Team CzechMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 252 | 57 | 195 | 7.13 | .774 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | GRE GreasThuIr | ThuIr | 11 | 499 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 396 | 53 | 343 | 4.78 | .866 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | GRE GreasMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 360 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 212 | 33 | 179 | 4.13 | .844 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | TEX Text HOPENYAlum | Alum | 12 | 540 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 417 | 60 | 357 | 5.00 | .856 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | FLU Flutter ShotThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 602 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 463 | 77 | 386 | 5.76 | .834 | 1 |
| WINTER 2024 | TEX Text HOPENYMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 407 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 281 | 47 | 234 | 5.20 | .833 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | TEX Text HOPENYMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 392 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 268 | 43 | 225 | 4.94 | .840 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | GOL Golden SealsMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 238 | 69 | 169 | 8.63 | .710 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | TEX Text HOPENYThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 570 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 372 | 75 | 297 | 5.92 | .798 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | PUC PuckiMnTin | MnTin | 10 | 480 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 301 | 48 | 253 | 4.50 | .841 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | ROL Rolling PucksThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 585 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 394 | 86 | 308 | 6.62 | .782 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | FIV FiveholadonsMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 243 | 60 | 183 | 7.50 | .753 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | MON MoninTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 630 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 394 | 128 | 266 | 9.14 | .675 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | MON MoninSuBrz | SuBrz | 11 | 510 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 477 | 79 | 398 | 6.97 | .834 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | MNI MNINSuCpr | SuCpr | 8 | 450 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 225 | 55 | 170 | 5.50 | .756 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | MON MoninSuCpr | SuCpr | 10 | 510 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 304 | 64 | 240 | 5.65 | .789 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | FLU Flutter ShotTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 585 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 441 | 103 | 338 | 7.92 | .766 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | ROL Rolling PucksAlum | Alum | 14 | 675 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 475 | 101 | 374 | 6.73 | .787 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | MNI MNINSunSv | SunSv | 14 | 630 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 424 | 128 | 296 | 9.14 | .698 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | MON MoninSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 495 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 355 | 66 | 289 | 6.00 | .814 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | ROL Rolling PucksMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 480 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 315 | 55 | 260 | 5.16 | .825 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | MON MoninSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 480 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 358 | 100 | 258 | 9.38 | .721 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | TEA Team Wheels 2.0TueIr | TueIr | 14 | 645 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 467 | 100 | 367 | 6.98 | .786 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | SNI SnipersThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 645 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 417 | 79 | 338 | 5.51 | .811 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | EVE Eve Chick CheckupThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 615 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 440 | 109 | 331 | 7.98 | .752 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | NO No re GretzkySuntn | Suntn | 4 | 180 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 36 | 115 | 9.00 | .762 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | MON MoninSuCpr | SuCpr | 11 | 480 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 370 | 104 | 266 | 9.75 | .719 | 0 |
| Career | 418 | 19348 | 224 | 194 | 0 | 13401 | 2813 | 10588 | 6.54 | .790 | 1 | ||










