BON
- Catches
- Right
WINTER 2026 Season
Bonzai · SuIrn · Regular Season
- GP 4th of 8
- 8
- Wins 5th of 8
- 3
- GAA
- 6.00
- SV%
- .791
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 6th of 8
- 174
Career
25 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 5th of 807
- 544
- Wins 5th of 807
- 314
- GAA
- 4.74
- SV%
- .836
- Shutouts 8th of 807
- 4
- Saves 6th of 807
- 13,537
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | 2 C 2 CANUCKS30+ | 30+ | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 195 | 44 | 151 | 7.33 | .774 | 0 |
| FALL 2026 | MAJ Major LeagueSunAl | SunAl | 4 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 23 | 79 | 5.75 | .774 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | 4 J 4 JONNIE WALKER BLUE30+ | 30+ | 12 | 555 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 377 | 77 | 300 | 6.24 | .796 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | BON BonzaiSuIrn | SuIrn | 8 | 345 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 220 | 46 | 174 | 6.00 | .791 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | ROY Royal HammersTalum | Talum | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 268 | 35 | 233 | 3.75 | .869 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | BON BonzaiSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 552 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 239 | 42 | 197 | 3.42 | .824 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | 5 T 5 TYS30+ | 30+ | 11 | 542 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 332 | 59 | 273 | 4.90 | .822 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | MAJ Major LeagueAlum | Alum | 12 | 540 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 419 | 69 | 350 | 5.75 | .835 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | BON BonzaiSunCp | SunCp | 10 | 465 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 340 | 70 | 270 | 6.77 | .794 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | 9 A 9 Ames30+ | 30+ | 8 | 375 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 270 | 48 | 222 | 5.76 | .822 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | BON BonzaiSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 435 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 254 | 47 | 207 | 4.86 | .815 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | MAJ Major LeagueTalum | Talum | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 235 | 43 | 192 | 5.38 | .817 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | 9 T 9 Taco Bell30+ | 30+ | 9 | 405 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 213 | 40 | 173 | 4.44 | .812 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | MAJ Major LeagueTalum | Talum | 9 | 405 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 254 | 37 | 217 | 4.11 | .854 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | BUD Budweiser 1230+ | 30+ | 11 | 511 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 317 | 46 | 271 | 4.05 | .855 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | BEE Beer GrowlersFoil | Foil | 12 | 540 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 362 | 49 | 313 | 4.08 | .865 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | ROY Royal HammersAlum | Alum | 12 | 540 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 435 | 71 | 364 | 5.92 | .837 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | RAL Ralph MachiosSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 647 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 434 | 76 | 358 | 5.29 | .825 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 420 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 269 | 33 | 236 | 3.54 | .877 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | BEE Beer GrowlersFoil | Foil | 9 | 405 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 254 | 35 | 219 | 3.89 | .862 | 2 |
| WINTER 2024 | ROY Royal HammersTalum | Talum | 9 | 410 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 312 | 52 | 260 | 5.71 | .833 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | TEA Team 4 BLUE30+ | 30+ | 9 | 410 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 277 | 45 | 232 | 4.94 | .838 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 411 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 289 | 49 | 240 | 5.37 | .830 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | BEE Beer GrowlersMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 405 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 259 | 36 | 223 | 4.00 | .861 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | Tin | Tin | 24 | 1110 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 740 | 83 | 657 | 3.37 | .888 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | RAL Ralph MachiosSunAl | SunAl | 13 | 645 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 360 | 67 | 293 | 4.67 | .814 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuIrn | SuIrn | 10 | 465 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 283 | 49 | 234 | 4.74 | .827 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | DON Don BombsMnIr | MnIr | 10 | 465 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 319 | 81 | 238 | 7.84 | .746 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 405 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 220 | 38 | 182 | 4.22 | .827 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | PUC PuckiMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 405 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 247 | 47 | 200 | 5.22 | .810 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | DON Don BombsMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 390 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 229 | 55 | 174 | 6.35 | .760 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | TEA Team 8 PINK30+ | 30+ | 13 | 585 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 404 | 41 | 363 | 3.15 | .898 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2022 | PUC PuckiTin | Tin | 13 | 600 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 365 | 54 | 311 | 4.05 | .852 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | HOL Holy RollersAlum | Alum | 13 | 630 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 354 | 70 | 284 | 5.00 | .802 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | RAL Ralph MachiosSunAl | SunAl | 13 | 615 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 358 | 53 | 305 | 3.88 | .852 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | TEA Team #7 PINK30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 263 | 43 | 220 | 4.03 | .837 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuAlm | SuAlm | 10 | 495 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 252 | 56 | 196 | 5.09 | .778 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | TEA Team #7 YELLOW30+ | 30+ | 8 | 360 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 184 | 22 | 162 | 2.75 | .880 | 1 |
| FALL 2021 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 495 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 285 | 39 | 246 | 3.54 | .863 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | TEA Team 5 PURPLE30+ | 30+ | 13 | 600 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 386 | 65 | 321 | 4.88 | .832 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | Tin | Tin | 26 | 1215 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 733 | 132 | 601 | 4.89 | .820 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | RAL Ralph MachiosSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 645 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 446 | 71 | 375 | 4.95 | .841 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 405 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 327 | 65 | 262 | 7.22 | .801 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | RAL Ralph MachiosSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 510 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 382 | 44 | 338 | 3.88 | .885 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | RAL Ralph MachiosW/T | W/T | 7 | 315 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 19 | 222 | 2.71 | .921 | 0 |
| Career | 544 | 25293 | 314 | 230 | 0 | 16202 | 2665 | 13537 | 4.74 | .836 | 4 | ||










