4 J
- Catches
- Right
FALL 2025 Season
4 JETSONS · 30+ · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 4
- 9
- Wins 1st of 4
- 7
- GAA
- 3.09
- SV%
- .828
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 2nd of 4
- 193
Career
33 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 12th of 807
- 401
- Wins 16th of 807
- 184
- GAA
- 5.79
- SV%
- .805
- Shutouts 46th of 807
- 1
- Saves 13th of 807
- 9,861
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2026 | 8 F 8 FIREBALL30+ | 30+ | 12 | 542 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 402 | 72 | 330 | 5.98 | .821 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | 4 F 4 Ford30+ | 30+ | 9 | 420 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 203 | 38 | 165 | 4.07 | .813 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | 4 J 4 JETSONS30+ | 30+ | 9 | 583 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 233 | 40 | 193 | 3.09 | .828 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | 4 N 4 NINJA TURTLES30+ | 30+ | 12 | 555 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 392 | 86 | 306 | 6.97 | .781 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | ROY Royal HammersAlum | Alum | 12 | 555 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 403 | 65 | 338 | 5.27 | .839 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | 4 T 4 Toys R Us30+ | 30+ | 8 | 362 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 23 | 213 | 2.86 | .902 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | ROY Royal HammersTalum | Talum | 8 | 360 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 223 | 34 | 189 | 4.25 | .848 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | 4 P 4 Pizza Hut30+ | 30+ | 8 | 360 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 230 | 46 | 184 | 5.75 | .800 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | ROY Royal HammersMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 407 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 311 | 66 | 245 | 7.30 | .788 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | KOL Kolsch 1330+ | 30+ | 12 | 558 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 394 | 79 | 315 | 6.37 | .799 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | LIM Lime Green30+ | 30+ | 10 | 422 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 327 | 45 | 282 | 4.80 | .862 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | TEA Team 3 GREEN30+ | 30+ | 9 | 390 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 268 | 48 | 220 | 5.54 | .821 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | ROY Royal HammersTalum | Talum | 9 | 411 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 292 | 54 | 238 | 5.91 | .815 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | RAV RAVENS30+ | 30+ | 13 | 630 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 355 | 50 | 305 | 3.57 | .859 | 1 |
| SUMMER 2023 | ROY Royal HammersAlum | Alum | 12 | 570 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 346 | 64 | 282 | 5.05 | .815 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | TEA Team #1 Green30+ | 30+ | 10 | 465 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 282 | 59 | 223 | 5.71 | .791 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | TEA Team 1 GREEN30+ | 30+ | 10 | 450 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 262 | 65 | 197 | 6.50 | .752 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | TEA Team #1 GREEN30+ | 30+ | 10 | 480 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 241 | 37 | 204 | 3.47 | .847 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | BIS Bison ScaffoldTin | Tin | 13 | 630 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 347 | 71 | 276 | 5.07 | .795 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | ROY Royal HammersSunAl | SunAl | 12 | 540 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 376 | 75 | 301 | 6.25 | .800 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | ROY Royal HammersSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 420 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 263 | 56 | 207 | 6.00 | .787 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | RUS Rust BucketsSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 510 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 294 | 71 | 223 | 6.26 | .758 | 0 |
| Fall 2019 | GRE GreatMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 480 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 280 | 59 | 221 | 5.53 | .789 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | BIS Bison ScaffoldAlum | Alum | 14 | 630 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 430 | 97 | 333 | 6.93 | .774 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | GRE GreatSunCp | SunCp | 6 | 285 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 189 | 37 | 152 | 5.84 | .804 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | CHU Chuck NorrisSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 630 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 487 | 106 | 381 | 7.57 | .782 | 0 |
| Winter 19 KENAN | KIL Killa BeezSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 525 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 385 | 80 | 305 | 6.86 | .792 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | KIL Killa BeezSuTin | SuTin | 11 | 510 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 368 | 70 | 298 | 6.18 | .810 | 0 |
| Fall 2018 Kenan | JUS Just the BoyzSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 480 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 373 | 72 | 301 | 6.75 | .807 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | BIS Bison ScaffoldThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 660 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 500 | 112 | 388 | 7.64 | .776 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | KIL Killer BeesSunAl | SunAl | 14 | 645 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 446 | 97 | 349 | 6.77 | .782 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | D-R D-Rock & the BoyzSunCp | SunCp | 12 | 540 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 378 | 75 | 303 | 6.25 | .802 | 0 |
| Career | 401 | 18537 | 184 | 217 | 0 | 12245 | 2384 | 9861 | 5.79 | .805 | 1 | ||

Benders








