HEL
- Catches
- Right
Fall 2016 Season
Helltwigs · ThuCp · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 5
- 6
- Wins 1st of 5
- 5
- GAA
- 3.67
- SV%
- .859
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 3rd of 5
- 134
Career
24 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 16th of 807
- 377
- Wins 10th of 807
- 239
- GAA
- 5.42
- SV%
- .824
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 15th of 807
- 9,835
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2026 | REG RegalsPRO | PRO | 9 | 407 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 323 | 56 | 267 | 6.19 | .827 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | HEL HelltwigsTueCp | TueCp | 13 | 600 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 367 | 43 | 324 | 3.23 | .883 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | TEA Team SwedenPRO | PRO | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 217 | 42 | 175 | 7.00 | .806 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | HEL HelltwigsTueCp | TueCp | 12 | 540 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 33 | 321 | 2.75 | .907 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | MYS Mystery AlaskaPRO | PRO | 8 | 375 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 288 | 57 | 231 | 6.84 | .802 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | HEL HelltwigsTueCp | TueCp | 13 | 585 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 403 | 54 | 349 | 4.15 | .866 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | WHA WhalersPRO | PRO | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 257 | 51 | 206 | 6.38 | .802 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | HEL HelltwigsTueCp | TueCp | 12 | 570 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 383 | 58 | 325 | 4.58 | .849 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | WHI WHITEPRO | PRO | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 262 | 52 | 210 | 6.50 | .801 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | HEL HelltwigsTueCp | TueCp | 14 | 630 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 375 | 60 | 315 | 4.29 | .840 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | WNY WNY Amateur SportsPRO | PRO | 8 | 360 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 252 | 60 | 192 | 7.50 | .762 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | HEL HelltwigsTueCp | TueCp | 14 | 645 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 374 | 73 | 301 | 5.09 | .805 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | HEL HelltwigsWtBr | WtBr | 7 | 315 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 32 | 238 | 4.57 | .881 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | HEL HelltwigsWThuC | WThuC | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 357 | 64 | 293 | 5.82 | .821 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | HEL HelltwigsWThuC | WThuC | 8 | 375 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 294 | 46 | 248 | 5.52 | .844 | 0 |
| WINTER 2020 | HEL HelltwigsWThuC | WThuC | 10 | 480 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 351 | 31 | 320 | 2.91 | .912 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | HEL HelltwigsTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 677 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 479 | 79 | 400 | 5.25 | .835 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | WAR WarthTueSv | TueSv | 14 | 660 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 460 | 85 | 375 | 5.79 | .815 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | HEL HelltwigsTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 645 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 503 | 67 | 436 | 4.67 | .867 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | VekHaaksSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 720 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 512 | 103 | 409 | 6.44 | .799 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | SAN SandosTueAL | TueAL | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 296 | 73 | 223 | 6.64 | .753 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | HEL HelltwigsTueSv | TueSv | 9 | 420 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 317 | 64 | 253 | 6.86 | .798 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | VEK VekHaaks SunSunSv | SunSv | 14 | 660 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 422 | 102 | 320 | 6.96 | .758 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | HEL HelltwigsThuCp | ThuCp | 6 | 270 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 22 | 134 | 3.67 | .859 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | TYU Tyutin in the StaalTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 645 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 384 | 70 | 314 | 4.88 | .818 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | G2 G2TueSv | TueSv | 14 | 645 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 447 | 97 | 350 | 6.77 | .783 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | VekHaaksSunSv | SunSv | 14 | 660 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 445 | 68 | 377 | 4.64 | .847 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | G2 G2TueSv | TueSv | 14 | 645 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 473 | 91 | 382 | 6.35 | .808 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | THE The ChampsSunSv | SunSv | 13 | 585 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 383 | 82 | 301 | 6.31 | .786 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | G2 G2TueSv | TueSv | 13 | 600 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 421 | 82 | 339 | 6.15 | .805 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | V.D V.D.S.S.SunSv | SunSv | 14 | 645 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 425 | 76 | 349 | 5.30 | .821 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | G2 G2TueSv | TueSv | 14 | 630 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 415 | 82 | 333 | 5.86 | .802 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | G2 G2TueSv | TueSv | 10 | 480 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 272 | 47 | 225 | 4.41 | .827 | 0 |
| Career | 377 | 17449 | 239 | 138 | 0 | 11937 | 2102 | 9835 | 5.42 | .824 | 0 | ||

VekHaaks