JUR
- Catches
- Right
SUMMER 2021 Season
Jurassic Predators · Alum · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 12
- 13
- Wins 2nd of 12
- 8
- GAA
- 3.30
- SV%
- .858
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 7th of 12
- 265
Career
15 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 39th of 807
- 194
- Wins 36th of 807
- 100
- GAA
- 4.92
- SV%
- .824
- Shutouts 23rd of 807
- 2
- Saves 39th of 807
- 4,587
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2023 | BUF Buffalo BananasSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 377 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 244 | 36 | 208 | 4.30 | .853 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | BUF Buffalo BananasSunAl | SunAl | 13 | 630 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 357 | 69 | 288 | 4.93 | .807 | 1 |
| WINTER 2023 | BUF Buffalo BananasSuIrn | SuIrn | 10 | 450 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 282 | 54 | 228 | 5.40 | .808 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsTalum | Talum | 10 | 465 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 281 | 46 | 235 | 4.45 | .836 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | BUF Buffalo BananasSuIrn | SuIrn | 8 | 375 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 33 | 144 | 3.96 | .814 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsTalum | Talum | 9 | 420 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 227 | 46 | 181 | 4.93 | .797 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsThuIr | ThuIr | 13 | 615 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 373 | 64 | 309 | 4.68 | .828 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | BUF Buffalo BananasSunAl | SunAl | 13 | 585 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 340 | 43 | 297 | 3.31 | .874 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | BUF Buffalo BananasSuAlm | SuAlm | 10 | 495 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 275 | 48 | 227 | 4.36 | .826 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 540 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 355 | 50 | 305 | 4.17 | .859 | 1 |
| FALL 2021 | BUF Buffalo BananasSuAlm | SuAlm | 10 | 437 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 270 | 58 | 212 | 5.97 | .785 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsMnIr | MnIr | 10 | 450 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 318 | 48 | 270 | 4.80 | .849 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsAlum | Alum | 13 | 600 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 309 | 44 | 265 | 3.30 | .858 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 420 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 244 | 50 | 194 | 5.36 | .795 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 510 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 343 | 70 | 273 | 6.18 | .796 | 0 |
| Winter 2018 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsMnIr | MnIr | 11 | 495 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 372 | 62 | 310 | 5.64 | .833 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | RUS Rust BucketsSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 660 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 501 | 112 | 389 | 7.64 | .776 | 0 |
| Fall 2015 | CIT City HawksSuIrn | SuIrn | 10 | 450 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 301 | 49 | 252 | 4.90 | .837 | 0 |
| Career | 194 | 8974 | 100 | 94 | 0 | 5569 | 982 | 4587 | 4.92 | .824 | 2 | ||










