JUR
- Catches
- Right
Fall 2016 Season
Jurassic Predators · SunCp · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 4
- 6
- Wins 1st of 4
- 3
- GAA
- 5.68
- SV%
- .793
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 2nd of 4
- 138
Career
30 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 36th of 807
- 204
- Wins 40th of 807
- 94
- GAA
- 6.21
- SV%
- .791
- Shutouts 18th of 807
- 3
- Saves 38th of 807
- 4,900
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINTER 2024 | 30+ | 30+ | 10 | 420 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 337 | 50 | 287 | 5.36 | .852 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | NIG NightSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 454 | 104 | 350 | 9.46 | .771 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | SNA SnailBrnz | Brnz | 12 | 555 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 311 | 70 | 241 | 5.68 | .775 | 1 |
| Winter WNYSA 19 | SNA SnailW/T | W/T | 7 | 330 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 198 | 71 | 127 | 9.68 | .641 | 0 |
| Winter 16/17 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 435 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 266 | 36 | 230 | 3.72 | .865 | 0 |
| Fall 2016 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsSunCp | SunCp | 6 | 285 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 174 | 36 | 138 | 5.68 | .793 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | JUR Jurassic PredatorsSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 705 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 402 | 72 | 330 | 4.60 | .821 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | NEC Necessary RoughnessSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 660 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 477 | 152 | 325 | 10.36 | .681 | 0 |
| Winter 2015 | NIG NightSuAlm | SuAlm | 10 | 465 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 346 | 75 | 271 | 7.26 | .783 | 0 |
| Fall 2014 | NIG NightSuAlm | SuAlm | 11 | 495 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 357 | 67 | 290 | 6.09 | .812 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | NIG NightSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 630 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 390 | 77 | 313 | 5.50 | .803 | 1 |
| Spring 2014 | NEC Necessary RoughnessRtalm | Rtalm | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 7.50 | .773 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | NIG NightSuAlm | SuAlm | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 178 | 29 | 149 | 4.83 | .837 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | NIG NightSuIrn | SuIrn | 6 | 272 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 168 | 32 | 136 | 5.29 | .809 | 0 |
| Fall 2013 | NIG NightSuIrn | SuIrn | 6 | 270 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 187 | 44 | 143 | 7.33 | .765 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | TEA Team Molson (Team 5)30+ | 30+ | 12 | 572 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 271 | 57 | 214 | 4.48 | .790 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | NIG NightSatIr | SatIr | 14 | 645 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 419 | 65 | 354 | 4.54 | .845 | 1 |
| Spring 2013 | OVE Over 30 & Dirty30+ | 30+ | 2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 11 | 64 | 5.50 | .853 | 0 |
| Spring 2013 | HIG High RollersSuIrn | SuIrn | 8 | 364 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 254 | 40 | 214 | 4.95 | .843 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | TEA Team #130+ | 30+ | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 27 | 2.00 | .931 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | DRO Drooling DragonsSuIrn | SuIrn | 6 | 270 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 230 | 56 | 174 | 9.33 | .756 | 0 |
| Fall 2012 | DRO Drooling DragonsSuIrn | SuIrn | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 194 | 37 | 157 | 6.17 | .809 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | REV Revision RiotThuIr | ThuIr | 9 | 420 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 218 | 40 | 178 | 4.29 | .817 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | NEC Necessary RoughnessSatIr | SatIr | 9 | 405 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 240 | 69 | 171 | 7.67 | .713 | 0 |
| Career | 204 | 9398 | 94 | 110 | 0 | 6197 | 1297 | 4900 | 6.21 | .791 | 3 | ||










