SHA
- Catches
- Right
Winter 12/13 Season
Shattner vs. Duggan · SuIrn · Regular Season
- GP 2nd of 83
- 6
- Goals 52nd of 83
- 1
- Assists 29th of 83
- 4
- Points 42nd of 83
- 5
- PPG
- 0
- PIM 7th of 83
- 8
Career
54 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 32nd of 807
- 245
- Wins 33rd of 807
- 114
- GAA
- 5.84
- SV%
- .809
- Shutouts 8th of 807
- 4
- Saves 32nd of 807
- 6,295
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 12/13 | SHA Shattner vs. DugganSuIrn | SuIrn | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Winter 12/13 | URB Urban GerbilsMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Fall 2012 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuIrn | SuIrn | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Fall 2012 | URB Urban GerbilsMnIr | MnIr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | BEE Beer GrowlersThuIr | ThuIr | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Spring 2012 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuCpr | SuCpr | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Winter 2011/12 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuIrn | SuIrn | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Fall 2011 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuIrn | SuIrn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2011 | BEE Beer GrowlersThuIr | ThuIr | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Summer 2011 | DIC Dick Duncan and the Dirty DntsSatIr | SatIr | 9 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Spring 2011 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuCpr | SuCpr | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2010 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuIrn | SuIrn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Fall 2010 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuCpr | SuCpr | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Summer 2010 | BEE Beer GrowlersThuIr | ThuIr | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Spring 2010 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuCpr | SuCpr | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 09/10 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuCpr | SuCpr | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2009 | BEE Beer GrowlersSuCpr | SuCpr | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 758 | 66 | 244 | 310 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 228 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | LOC Lockport ArmadaSunIr | SunIr | 5 | 240 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 32 | 114 | 6.00 | .781 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | WIN WingsMINOR | MINOR | 6 | 270 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 187 | 46 | 141 | 7.67 | .754 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | SOU Sour MonkeysThuCp | ThuCp | 11 | 495 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 411 | 85 | 326 | 7.73 | .793 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | HEN Henny BoysSunCp | SunCp | 13 | 600 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 86 | 264 | 6.45 | .754 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | LOC Lockport ArmadaSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 405 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 241 | 32 | 209 | 3.56 | .867 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | LOC Lockport ArmadaSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 538 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 263 | 26 | 237 | 2.17 | .901 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | SOU Sour MonkeysMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 558 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 266 | 46 | 220 | 3.71 | .827 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | TEA Team FinlandPRO | PRO | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 26 | 9.00 | .743 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | TEA Team CanadaMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 375 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 238 | 44 | 194 | 5.28 | .815 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | SOU Sour MonkeysBrnz | Brnz | 11 | 495 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 431 | 128 | 303 | 11.64 | .703 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | LOC Lockport ArmadaSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 420 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 234 | 40 | 194 | 4.29 | .829 | 1 |
| WINTER 2025 | SOU Sour MonkeysMoCpr | MoCpr | 7 | 315 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 202 | 36 | 166 | 5.14 | .822 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | LOC Lockport ArmadaSuIrn | SuIrn | 9 | 405 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 240 | 31 | 209 | 3.44 | .871 | 1 |
| FALL 2024 | SOU Sour MonkeysMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 405 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 28 | 243 | 3.11 | .897 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | HAW HawksMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 390 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 234 | 33 | 201 | 3.81 | .859 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | GOO Good BoysFoil | Foil | 12 | 541 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 393 | 64 | 329 | 5.32 | .837 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | SOU Sour MonkeysThuCp | ThuCp | 11 | 496 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 381 | 76 | 305 | 6.89 | .800 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | VekHaaksSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 647 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 479 | 105 | 374 | 7.30 | .781 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | LOC Lockport ArmadaSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 405 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 213 | 31 | 182 | 3.44 | .855 | 2 |
| WINTER 2024 | GOO Good BoysFoil | Foil | 9 | 405 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 384 | 70 | 314 | 7.78 | .818 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | SOU Sour MonkeysMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 423 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 325 | 55 | 270 | 5.85 | .831 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | LOC Lockport ArmadaSuAlm | SuAlm | 9 | 409 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 321 | 46 | 275 | 5.06 | .857 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | ICE Ice SpiceMnTin | MnTin | 9 | 407 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 308 | 69 | 239 | 7.63 | .776 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | BLA BlazersTueIr | TueIr | 12 | 570 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 371 | 71 | 300 | 5.61 | .809 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | TEA Team 6 Harry Bushs14U | 14U | 2 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 22 | 37 | 11.00 | .627 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | WOO Woodcock Stick & PuckFoil | Foil | 12 | 540 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 380 | 94 | 286 | 7.83 | .753 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | VekHaaksSunCp | SunCp | 13 | 585 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 422 | 85 | 337 | 6.54 | .799 | 0 |
| Career | 245 | 11474 | 114 | 131 | 0 | 7785 | 1490 | 6295 | 5.84 | .809 | 4 | ||

VekHaaks








