CAP
- Catches
- Right
Summer 2015 Season
Caputis Patutis · SBrze · Regular Season
- GP 1st of 12
- 14
- Wins 2nd of 12
- 9
- GAA
- 6.50
- SV%
- .832
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 1st of 12
- 449
Career
12 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 55th of 807
- 140
- Wins 42nd of 807
- 86
- GAA
- 6.16
- SV%
- .798
- Shutouts 46th of 807
- 1
- Saves 55th of 807
- 3,453
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2017 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | FIR FirebirdsHCCpr | HCCpr | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | FIR FirebirdsTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | FIR FirebirdsTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | CAP Caputis PatutisSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 12/13 | CAP Caputis PatutisHCCpr | HCCpr | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | CAP Caputis PatutisSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2011 | CAP Caputis PatutisSunCp | SunCp | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2010 | CAP Caputis PatutisSunCp | SunCp | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 09/10 | CAP Caputtis CranksRTslv | RTslv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 185 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2017 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 630 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 445 | 102 | 343 | 7.29 | .771 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 630 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 479 | 85 | 394 | 6.07 | .823 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 12 | 555 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 315 | 54 | 261 | 4.38 | .829 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 630 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 540 | 91 | 449 | 6.50 | .832 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 600 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 396 | 68 | 328 | 5.10 | .828 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | CAP Caputis PatutisSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 645 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 421 | 96 | 325 | 6.70 | .772 | 0 |
| Spring 2014 | FIR FirebirdsTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 270 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 199 | 35 | 164 | 5.83 | .824 | 0 |
| Winter 13/14 | FIR FirebirdsTuCpr | TuCpr | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 177 | 47 | 130 | 7.83 | .735 | 0 |
| Summer 2013 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 645 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 422 | 87 | 335 | 6.07 | .794 | 1 |
| Summer 2013 | CAP Caputis PatutisSunCp | SunCp | 14 | 662 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 428 | 102 | 326 | 6.93 | .762 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | FIR FirebirdsTueAL | TueAL | 10 | 450 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 264 | 66 | 198 | 6.60 | .750 | 0 |
| Summer 2012 | CAP Caputis PatutisSunCp | SunCp | 9 | 405 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 242 | 42 | 200 | 4.67 | .826 | 0 |
| Career | 140 | 6392 | 86 | 54 | 0 | 4328 | 875 | 3453 | 6.16 | .798 | 1 | ||










