BON
- Catches
- Right
SUMMER 2025 Season
Here 4 Beer / Bonnie Blues · TueAL · Regular Season
- GP 2nd of 8
- 13
- Wins 2nd of 8
- 8
- GAA
- 4.32
- SV%
- .860
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 2nd of 8
- 357
Career
27 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 15th of 807
- 380
- Wins 13th of 807
- 203
- GAA
- 5.98
- SV%
- .809
- Shutouts 23rd of 807
- 2
- Saves 12th of 807
- 9,920
Career Statistics
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALL 2026 | ENV Envious TerrorSunCp | SunCp | 6 | 270 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 172 | 49 | 123 | 8.17 | .715 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | CHE Cheektowaga WarriorsMINOR | MINOR | 7 | 315 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 189 | 38 | 151 | 5.43 | .799 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2026 | ThuIr | ThuIr | 25 | 1185 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 830 | 194 | 636 | 7.37 | .766 | 0 |
| WINTER 2026 | ENV Envious TerrorMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 288 | 44 | 244 | 4.71 | .847 | 0 |
| FALL 2025 | ENV Envious TerrorMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 558 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 256 | 50 | 206 | 4.03 | .805 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | TEA Team SwedenMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 239 | 55 | 184 | 6.88 | .770 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2025 | HER Here 4 BeerTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 604 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 415 | 58 | 357 | 4.32 | .860 | 0 |
| WINTER 2025 | HER Here 4 BeerMnIr | MnIr | 8 | 360 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 221 | 38 | 183 | 4.75 | .828 | 1 |
| FALL 2024 | C4 C4MElte | MElte | 9 | 405 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 254 | 66 | 188 | 7.33 | .740 | 0 |
| FALL 2024 | HER Here 4 BeerMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 405 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 302 | 50 | 252 | 5.56 | .834 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | SHO ShorseyMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 238 | 45 | 193 | 5.63 | .811 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | QUE Queen CityThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 589 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 500 | 95 | 405 | 7.26 | .810 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2024 | JR. Jr. Cream AleSunCp | SunCp | 2 | 92 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 15 | 55 | 7.34 | .786 | 0 |
| WINTER 2024 | QUE Queen CityMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 435 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 296 | 46 | 250 | 4.76 | .845 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | BRO BrownsMElte | MElte | 10 | 483 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 367 | 99 | 268 | 9.22 | .730 | 0 |
| FALL 2023 | QUE Queen CityMnIr | MnIr | 9 | 409 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 270 | 47 | 223 | 5.17 | .826 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | THR ThrashersMINOR | MINOR | 8 | 360 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 234 | 59 | 175 | 7.38 | .748 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2023 | QUE Queen City BoltsThuCp | ThuCp | 12 | 570 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 374 | 77 | 297 | 6.08 | .794 | 0 |
| WINTER 2023 | MnIr | MnIr | 20 | 915 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 591 | 110 | 481 | 5.41 | .814 | 0 |
| FALL 2022 | QUE Queen City BoltsMnIr | MnIr | 10 | 450 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 264 | 53 | 211 | 5.30 | .799 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | BLU BLUE MinorMINOR | MINOR | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 13 | 23 | 13.00 | .639 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2022 | ENV EnvioThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 585 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 423 | 91 | 332 | 7.00 | .785 | 0 |
| WINTER 2022 | ENV EnvioWThuC | WThuC | 9 | 405 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 324 | 77 | 247 | 8.56 | .762 | 0 |
| FALL 2021 | KEL Kellyas CornerWThuC | WThuC | 9 | 420 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 62 | 218 | 6.64 | .779 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | SHO Shocked PikasAlum | Alum | 13 | 630 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 407 | 84 | 323 | 6.00 | .794 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | INV InvadersThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 585 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 458 | 104 | 354 | 8.00 | .773 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | SHO Shocked PikasW/T | W/T | 7 | 315 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 265 | 31 | 234 | 4.43 | .883 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | INV InvadersWThuC | WThuC | 7 | 330 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 314 | 44 | 270 | 6.00 | .860 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | SHO Shocked PikasW/T | W/T | 11 | 525 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 423 | 61 | 362 | 5.23 | .856 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | INV InvadersWThuC | WThuC | 12 | 540 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 460 | 59 | 401 | 4.92 | .872 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | SHO Shocked PikasWTtin | WTtin | 7 | 330 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 274 | 41 | 233 | 5.59 | .850 | 0 |
| Career | 380 | 17645 | 203 | 177 | 0 | 12265 | 2345 | 9920 | 5.98 | .809 | 2 | ||










