WNY
- Catches
- Right
SUMMER 2019 Season
Wnyamateursports.com · TueAL · Regular Season
- GP 4th of 6
- 13
- Wins 5th of 6
- 5
- GAA
- 6.90
- SV%
- .779
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 6th of 6
- 325
Career
7 seasons · Regular Season
- GP 47th of 807
- 158
- Wins 40th of 807
- 94
- GAA
- 6.16
- SV%
- .804
- Shutouts
- 0
- Saves 46th of 807
- 4,082
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | Division | GP | G | A | PTS | PPG | SHG | GWG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2021 | SPA Space CowboysTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | SHA Shark TankThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | HAM Hamilton MustangsBrnz | Brnz | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | TRA Trap StarzSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | SHA Shark TankSuCpr | SuCpr | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TRA Trap StarzSuBrz | SuBrz | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TRA Trap StarzMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | JUI JuicersWtBr | WtBr | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | SHA Shark TankSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Summer 2020 | BIL Bills MafiaWtBr | WtBr | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | WNY Wnyamateursports.comTueAL | TueAL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | BUF Buffalo Pizza & Alehouse24U | 24U | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | BUF Buffalo Pizza & Alehouse22U | 22U | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | 2 N 2 Nickel City 716ers14U | 14U | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 163 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Goaltending
| Season | Team | Division | GP | Min | W | L | T | SA | GA | SVS | GAA | SV% | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER 2021 | SPA Space CowboysTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 570 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 370 | 96 | 274 | 7.58 | .741 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | SHA Shark TankThuCp | ThuCp | 13 | 570 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 365 | 76 | 289 | 6.00 | .792 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | HAM Hamilton MustangsBrnz | Brnz | 13 | 615 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 409 | 89 | 320 | 6.51 | .782 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2021 | TRA Trap StarzSBrze | SBrze | 14 | 645 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 460 | 94 | 366 | 6.56 | .796 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | SHA Shark TankSuCpr | SuCpr | 9 | 420 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 295 | 37 | 258 | 3.96 | .875 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TRA Trap StarzSuBrz | SuBrz | 9 | 435 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 371 | 81 | 290 | 8.38 | .782 | 0 |
| Winter 2021 | TRA Trap StarzMoCpr | MoCpr | 9 | 420 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 258 | 43 | 215 | 4.61 | .833 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | JUI JuicersWtBr | WtBr | 10 | 465 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 308 | 54 | 254 | 5.23 | .825 | 0 |
| Fall/Winter 20 | SHA Shark TankSuIrn | SuIrn | 11 | 495 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 368 | 41 | 327 | 3.73 | .889 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | BIL Bills MafiaWtBr | WtBr | 7 | 315 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 248 | 37 | 211 | 5.29 | .851 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | WNY Wnyamateursports.comTueAL | TueAL | 13 | 600 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 417 | 92 | 325 | 6.90 | .779 | 0 |
| SUMMER 2019 | BUF Buffalo Pizza & Alehouse24U | 24U | 14 | 645 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 425 | 97 | 328 | 6.77 | .772 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | BUF Buffalo Pizza & Alehouse22U | 22U | 14 | 645 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 531 | 84 | 447 | 5.86 | .842 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | 2 N 2 Nickel City 716ers14U | 14U | 9 | 420 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 251 | 73 | 178 | 7.82 | .709 | 0 |
| Career | 158 | 7260 | 94 | 64 | 0 | 5076 | 994 | 4082 | 6.16 | .804 | 0 | ||










